Updated 03/Dec/21 10:17
Remaining   Players

Thursday 12:00 Open Triples

24 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
Team C 7 4   3 116 88 28 8
Team A 7 4   3 98 91 7 8
Team B 7 4   3 99 104 -5 8
Team D 7 2   5 79 109 -30 4

Thursday 12:00 Open Triples

24 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
Team C 7 4   3 116 88 28 8
Team A 7 4   3 98 91 7 8
Team B 7 4   3 99 104 -5 8
Team D 7 2   5 79 109 -30 4

Played between
Sun 28/Nov/21 and Sat 4/Dec/21

Team A 23 v 9 Team C
Team D 22 v 9 Team B

Matches Played

ON 21/10/2021
TEAM B
T Dodd
M Marlow
T Marlow
2210TEAM D
G Buddin
N Evans
T Jordan
TEAM C
P Axford
L Hawkins
T Lanchbery
265TEAM A
G Collins
M Fewtrell
C Singleton
ON 28/10/2021
TEAM A
D Boast
J Searing
C Singleton
1115TEAM D
G Buddin
J Clark
N Evans
TEAM B
C Dorman
I Myers
149TEAM C
P Capon
R Davies
C Perzyna
ON 04/11/2021
TEAM A
M Fewtrell
J Searing
1416TEAM B
T Dodd
C Dorman
I Myers
TEAM D
A Carter
T Jordan
L Wallace
1115TEAM C
D Angelo
P Axford
L Hawkins
ON 11/11/2021
TEAM D
J Clark
N Evans
T Jordan
616TEAM B
M Marlow
M Marshall
Y Newcombe
TEAM A
D Boast
M Fewtrell
C Singleton
1310TEAM C
R Davies
L Hawkins
C Perzyna
ON 18/11/2021
TEAM C
D Angelo
P Axford
P Capon
2813TEAM B
T Dodd
C Dorman
Y Newcombe
TEAM D
G Buddin
N Evans
L Wallace
617TEAM A
A Brown
G Collins
ON 25/11/2021
TEAM C
D Angelo
R Davies
C Perzyna
199TEAM D
A Carter
N Evans
T Jordan
TEAM B
M Marlow
T Marlow
I Myers
915TEAM A
D Boast
J Searing
C Singleton
ON 02/12/2021
TEAM D
G Buddin
N Evans
L Wallace
229TEAM B
C Dorman
M Marshall
Y Newcombe
TEAM A
A Brown
G Collins
B Flint
239TEAM C
P Capon
L Hawkins
T Lanchbery

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 09/12/2021
12:00-7Team CTeam B
12:00-8Team DTeam A
on 16/12/2021
12:00-1Team CTeam D
12:00-2Team BTeam A
on 23/12/2021
12:00-3Team ATeam C
12:00-4Team DTeam B
on 06/01/2022
12:00-7Team DTeam A
12:00-8Team CTeam B
on 13/01/2022
12:00-1Team BTeam A
12:00-2Team CTeam D
on 20/01/2022
12:00-3Team DTeam B
12:00-4Team ATeam C
on 27/01/2022
12:00-5Team CTeam B
12:00-6Team DTeam A
on 03/02/2022
12:00-7Team CTeam D
12:00-8Team BTeam A
on 10/02/2022
12:00-1Team ATeam C
12:00-2Team DTeam B
on 17/02/2022
12:00-3Team CTeam B
12:00-4Team DTeam A
on 24/02/2022
12:00-5Team CTeam D
12:00-6Team BTeam A
on 03/03/2022
12:00-7Team ATeam C
12:00-8Team DTeam B
on 10/03/2022
12:00-1Team DTeam A
12:00-2Team CTeam B
on 17/03/2022
12:00-3Team BTeam A
12:00-4Team CTeam D
on 24/03/2022
12:00-5Team ATeam C
12:00-6Team DTeam B
on 31/03/2022
12:00-7Team DTeam A
12:00-8Team CTeam B
on 07/04/2022
12:00-1Team CTeam D
12:00-2Team BTeam A

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Team A 
    Mr D Boast (3)  Mr A Brown (2)
 
    Mrs G Collins (3)  Mr M Fewtrell (3)
 
    Mr B Flint (1)  Miss J Searing (3)
 
    Mrs C Singleton (4)
 
Team B 
    Mr T Dodd (3)  Mrs C Dorman (4)
 
    Mrs M Marlow (3)  Mr T Marlow (2)
 
    Mr M Marshall (2)  Mr I Myers (3)
 
    Mrs Y Newcombe (3)
 
Team C 
    Mr D Angelo (3)  Mr P Axford (3)
 
    Mr P Capon (3)  Mrs R Davies (3)
 
    Mrs L Hawkins (4)  Mr T Lanchbery (2)
 
    Mrs C Perzyna (3)
 
Team D 
    Mr A Ball  Mr G Buddin (4)
 
    Mr A Carter (2)  Mrs J Clark (2)
 
    Mr N Evans (6)  Mr T Jordan (4)
 
    Mrs L Wallace (3)
 


 
Return To Top