Updated 30/Nov/21 09:57
Remaining   Players

Monday 14 30 Mens triples

23 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
TEAM A 7 7     146 56 90 14
TEAM J 7 5   2 112 76 36 10
TEAM B 7 4 1 2 105 103 2 9
TEAM C 7 4   3 86 102 -16 8
TEAM D 7 3 1 3 98 95 3 7
TEAM F 7 3   4 83 96 -13 6
TEAM I 7 2 1 4 86 98 -12 5
TEAM H 7 2   5 79 104 -25 4
TEAM G 7 2   5 74 117 -43 4
TEAM E 7 1 1 5 83 105 -22 3

Monday 14 30 Mens triples

23 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
TEAM A 7 7     146 56 90 14
TEAM J 7 5   2 112 76 36 10
TEAM B 7 4 1 2 105 103 2 9
TEAM C 7 4   3 86 102 -16 8
TEAM D 7 3 1 3 98 95 3 7
TEAM F 7 3   4 83 96 -13 6
TEAM I 7 2 1 4 86 98 -12 5
TEAM H 7 2   5 79 104 -25 4
TEAM G 7 2   5 74 117 -43 4
TEAM E 7 1 1 5 83 105 -22 3

Played between
Sun 28/Nov/21 and Sat 4/Dec/21

TEAM A 20 v 5 TEAM I
TEAM B 11 v 20 TEAM G
TEAM C 16 v 13 TEAM H
TEAM E 12 v 9 TEAM D
TEAM J 10 v 8 TEAM F

Matches Played

ON 18/10/2021
TEAM A
P Campbell
K Jordana
M Robinson
278TEAM C
A Donnelly
P Gramann
A Jarvis
TEAM B
N Bishop
R Morton
A Velvick
1616TEAM D
P Axford
J Davison
B Jarrett
TEAM E
H Emmett
B Garnett
D Lord
1314TEAM J
R Burwood
N Chambers
T Leadbeater
TEAM G
D Bellingham
K Coombes
L Evans
714TEAM H
B George
C Stevenson
C Withycombe
TEAM I
P Morris
K Richardson
J Ward
612TEAM F
J Austin
A Collins
T Copley
ON 25/10/2021
TEAM H
R Featherstone
Mumford
M Weeks
621TEAM A
J Chitty
R Sydney
R Varney
TEAM J
P Cave
D Kirpalani
J Quinlan
209TEAM B
P Butler
C Hugh
R Morton
TEAM C
A Donnelly
A Donnelly
B Flagg
1311TEAM G
K Dryland
J Dunleavy
B Reynoldson
TEAM D
R Copley
J Davison
B Jarrett
1514TEAM I
J Bushby
M Haywood
M Wiggett
TEAM F
D Clifford
D Hudson
R Slevin
1715TEAM E
N Ashton
W Campbell
J Phillips
ON 01/11/2021
TEAM B
P Butler
C Hugh
J O'Connell
179TEAM H
A Downes
C Stevenson
C Withycombe
TEAM F
J Austin
T Copley
M Poynter
R Slevin
727TEAM A
P Campbell
M Robinson
R Varney
TEAM G
D Bellingham
K Coombes
L Evans
227TEAM D
P Axford
B Jarrett
TEAM I
P Morris
K Richardson
J Ward
1313TEAM E
H Emmett
B Garnett
D Lord
TEAM J
R Burwood
N Chambers
T Leadbeater
197TEAM C
P Gramann
A Jarvis
K Leetham
ON 08/11/2021
TEAM D
G Boyd
R Copley
T Lanchbery
1117TEAM A
J Chitty
B Flint
R Sydney
TEAM F
D Clifford
A Collins
D Hudson
1215TEAM B
N Bishop
J Coward
R Morton
TEAM H
R Featherstone
Mumford
M Weeks
923TEAM I
J Bushby
M Haywood
M Wiggett
TEAM J
P Cave
D Kirpalani
J Quinlan
1617TEAM G
K Coombes
K Dryland
J Dunleavy
TEAM C
A Donnelly
A Donnelly
B Flagg
1710TEAM E
N Ashton
W Campbell
J Phillips
ON 15/11/2021
TEAM E
H Emmett
B Garnett
D Lord
615TEAM H
A Downes
B George
C Stevenson
TEAM A
P Campbell
K Jordana
R Varney
187TEAM G
D Bellingham
K Coombes
L Evans
TEAM B
N Bishop
C Hugh
A Velvick
1712TEAM I
J Bushby
K Richardson
J Ward
TEAM C
P Gramann
A Jarvis
K Leetham
139TEAM F
T Copley
M Poynter
R Slevin
TEAM D
P Axford
J Davison
B Jarrett
621TEAM J
R Burwood
N Chambers
T Leadbeater
ON 22/11/2021
TEAM H
A Downes
Mumford
M Weeks
1314TEAM D
G Boyd
R Copley
TEAM E
N Ashton
W Campbell
J Phillips
1420TEAM B
N Bishop
P Butler
J Coward
TEAM I
J Bushby
M Haywood
M Wiggett
1312TEAM C
A Donnelly
A Donnelly
B Flagg
TEAM G
K Dryland
J Dunleavy
L Evans
1018TEAM F
J Austin
D Clifford
A Collins
TEAM A
J Chitty
B Flint
M Robinson
1612TEAM J
R Burwood
P Cave
D Kirpalani
ON 29/11/2021
TEAM J
R Burwood
N Chambers
T Leadbeater
108TEAM F
T Copley
D Hudson
M Poynter
TEAM C
P Gramann
A Jarvis
K Leetham
1613TEAM H
A Downes
C Stevenson
C Withycombe
TEAM E
H Emmett
B Garnett
D Lord
129TEAM D
P Axford
J Davison
TEAM A
P Campbell
R Sydney
R Varney
205TEAM I
P Morris
K Richardson
J Ward
TEAM B
N Bishop
C Hugh
R Morton
1120TEAM G
D Bellingham
K Coombes
L Evans

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 06/12/2021
14:30-4TEAM DTEAM C
14:30-5TEAM I TEAM J
14:30-6TEAM ATEAM B
14:30-7TEAM GTEAM E
14:30-8TEAM H TEAM F
on 13/12/2021
14:30-1TEAM BTEAM C
14:30-2TEAM ETEAM A
14:30-3TEAM FTEAM D
14:30-4TEAM GTEAM I
14:30-5TEAM H TEAM J
on 20/12/2021
14:30-1TEAM DTEAM E
14:30-2TEAM FTEAM C
14:30-6TEAM H TEAM J
14:30-7TEAM BTEAM G
14:30-8TEAM I TEAM A
on 10/01/2022
14:30-1TEAM GTEAM I
14:30-5TEAM CTEAM B
14:30-6TEAM J TEAM D
14:30-7TEAM ETEAM H
14:30-8TEAM ATEAM F
on 17/01/2022
14:30-2TEAM I TEAM E
14:30-3TEAM CTEAM H
14:30-4TEAM DTEAM A
14:30-5TEAM GTEAM J
14:30-6TEAM FTEAM B
on 24/01/2022
14:30-1TEAM ETEAM F
14:30-2TEAM GTEAM D
14:30-3TEAM ATEAM H
14:30-7TEAM J TEAM B
14:30-8TEAM CTEAM I
on 31/01/2022
14:30-4TEAM H TEAM D
14:30-5TEAM BTEAM E
14:30-6TEAM I TEAM F
14:30-7TEAM ATEAM G
14:30-8TEAM J TEAM C
on 07/02/2022
14:30-1TEAM BTEAM I
14:30-2TEAM H TEAM G
14:30-3TEAM DTEAM C
14:30-4TEAM ETEAM A
14:30-5TEAM FTEAM J
on 14/02/2022
14:30-1TEAM J TEAM E
14:30-2TEAM I TEAM D
14:30-6TEAM H TEAM F
14:30-7TEAM GTEAM C
14:30-8TEAM BTEAM A
on 21/02/2022
14:30-3TEAM ATEAM J
14:30-4TEAM FTEAM G
14:30-5TEAM ETEAM C
14:30-6TEAM DTEAM B
14:30-7TEAM H TEAM I
on 28/02/2022
14:30-1TEAM ETEAM G
14:30-2TEAM CTEAM A
14:30-3TEAM I TEAM J
14:30-4TEAM BTEAM H
14:30-8TEAM DTEAM F
on 07/03/2022
14:30-1TEAM FTEAM C
14:30-5TEAM I TEAM A
14:30-6TEAM BTEAM G
14:30-7TEAM DTEAM E
14:30-8TEAM H TEAM J
on 14/03/2022
14:30-2TEAM ETEAM H
14:30-3TEAM CTEAM B
14:30-4TEAM J TEAM D
14:30-5TEAM GTEAM I
14:30-6TEAM ATEAM F
on 21/03/2022
14:30-1TEAM CTEAM H
14:30-2TEAM I TEAM E
14:30-3TEAM DTEAM A
14:30-7TEAM FTEAM B
14:30-8TEAM GTEAM J
on 28/03/2022
14:30-4TEAM CTEAM I
14:30-5TEAM ATEAM H
14:30-6TEAM ETEAM F
14:30-7TEAM J TEAM B
14:30-8TEAM GTEAM D
on 04/04/2022
14:30-1TEAM H TEAM D
14:30-2TEAM J TEAM C
14:30-3TEAM ATEAM G
14:30-4TEAM I TEAM F
14:30-5TEAM BTEAM E

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

TEAM A 
    Mr P Campbell (4)  Mr J Chitty (3)
 
    Mr B Flint (2)  Mr K Jordana (2)
 
    Mr M Robinson (3)  Mr R Sydney (3)
 
    Mr R Varney (4)
 
TEAM B 
    Mr N Bishop (5)  Mr P Butler (3)
 
    Mr J Coward (2)  Mr C Hugh (4)
 
    Mr R Morton (4)  Mr J O'Connell (1)
 
    Mr A Velvick (2)
 
TEAM C 
    Mr A Donnelly (3)  Mr A Donnelly (4)
 
    Mr B Flagg (3)  Mr P Gramann (4)
 
    Mr A Jarvis (4)  Mr K Leetham (3)
 
TEAM D 
    Mr P Axford (4)  Mr G Boyd (2)
 
    Mr R Copley (3)  Mr J Davison (4)
 
    Mr B Jarrett (4)  Mr T Lanchbery (1)
 
TEAM E 
    Mr N Ashton (3)  Mr W Campbell (3)
 
    Mr H Emmett (4)  Mr B Garnett (4)
 
    Mr D Lord (4)  Mr J Phillips (3)
 
TEAM F 
    Mr J Austin (3)  Mr D Clifford (3)
 
    Mr A Collins (3)  Mr T Copley (4)
 
    Mr D Hudson (3)  Mr M Poynter (3)
 
    Mr R Slevin (3)
 
TEAM G 
    Mr D Bellingham (4)  Mr K Coombes (5)
 
    Mr K Dryland (3)  Mr J Dunleavy (3)
 
    Mr L Evans (5)  Mr B Reynoldson (1)
 
TEAM H  
    Mr A Downes (4)  Mr R Featherstone (2)
 
    Mr B George (2)  Mr Mumford (3)
 
    Mr C Stevenson (4)  Mr M Weeks (3)
 
    Mr C Withycombe (3)
 
TEAM I  
    Mr J Bushby (4)  Mr M Haywood (3)
 
    Mr P Morris (3)  Mr K Richardson (4)
 
    Mr J Ward (4)  Mr M Wiggett (3)
 
TEAM J  
    Mr R Burwood (5)  Mr P Cave (3)
 
    Mr N Chambers (4)  Mr D Kirpalani (3)
 
    Mr T Leadbeater (4)  Mr J Quinlan (2)
 


 
Return To Top