Updated 07/Apr/22 14:20
Remaining   Players

Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples

22 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
Team A 22 16 1 5 384 222 162 33
Team C 22 15 2 5 352 263 89 32
Team E 22 12 2 8 293 221 72 26
Team G 22 9 3 10 286 271 15 21
Team B 22 10 1 11 224 299 -75 21
Team H 22 10   12 256 311 -55 20
Team I 22 7 3 12 233 316 -83 17
Team D 21 7 2 12 247 248 -1 16
Team F 21 4 2 15 201 325 -124 10

Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples

22 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
Team A 22 16 1 5 384 222 162 33
Team C 22 15 2 5 352 263 89 32
Team E 22 12 2 8 293 221 72 26
Team G 22 9 3 10 286 271 15 21
Team B 22 10 1 11 224 299 -75 21
Team H 22 10   12 256 311 -55 20
Team I 22 7 3 12 233 316 -83 17
Team D 21 7 2 12 247 248 -1 16
Team F 21 4 2 15 201 325 -124 10

Played between
Sun 3/Apr/22 and Sat 9/Apr/22

Team A 18 v 5 Team B
Team A 12 v 19 Team C
Team D 10 v 11 Team C
Team E 10 v 0 Team D
Team F 6 v 15 Team E
Team G 17 v 18 Team H
Team I 12 v 9 Team G

Unplayed matches @ 07/Apr/22

22/Feb > Team D v Team F

Matches Played

ON 19/10/2021
TEAM B
J Bews
R Dougal
S Westpfel
623TEAM A
L Evans
M Marshall
P Sweet
TEAM I
F Collings
P Powell
R Tallant
1414TEAM G
P Gramann
T Leadbeater
D Schultz
TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
P Williams
532TEAM C
D Hudson
C Steel
G Steel
TEAM H
L Smith
E Thompson
R Varney
109TEAM D
M Collins
M Fewtrell
ON 26/10/2021
TEAM A
R Dubery
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
262TEAM H
F Ingram
J Phillips
B Wicker
TEAM D
M Fewtrell
J Jordana
D Taylor
611TEAM G
N Chambers
M Jordan
D Schultz
TEAM E
S Chambers
M Story
S White
1011TEAM B
I Chitty
J Chitty
B Heyburn
TEAM F
M Burkin
V Laverick
R Upson
1416TEAM I
S Dawes
R Marsh
J Moore
ON 02/11/2021
TEAM I
F Collings
R Marsh
R Tallant
1410TEAM H
A Barnes
E Thompson
R Varney
TEAM A
R Dubery
L Evans
P Sweet
619TEAM E
P Cave
J Story
M Story
TEAM B
J Bews
R Dougal
B Heyburn
622TEAM C
A Brant
K Dryland
G Steel
TEAM D
M Collins
A Duckworth
M Fewtrell
1214TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
P Williams
ON 09/11/2021
TEAM H
F Ingram
R Varney
B Wicker
196TEAM E
S Chambers
D Storey
S White
TEAM C
K Dryland
C Steel
G Steel
1121TEAM A
P Gallagher
M Marshall
P McLaughlin
TEAM D
T Marlow
D Taylor
911TEAM I
S Dawes
J Moore
R Tallant
TEAM G
V Boyd
N Chambers
P Gramann
711TEAM B
I Chitty
J Chitty
S Westpfel
ON 16/11/2021
TEAM E
D Storey
J Story
S White
1018TEAM D
M Collins
A Duckworth
D Taylor
TEAM G
N Chambers
M Jordan
D Schultz
2010TEAM A
L Evans
M Marshall
P Sweet
TEAM F
M Cooper
V Laverick
R Upson
812TEAM B
J Bews
R Dougal
S Westpfel
TEAM H
A Barnes
E Thompson
R Varney
812TEAM C
A Brant
D Hudson
G Steel
ON 23/11/2021
TEAM B
I Chitty
J Chitty
B Heyburn
1016TEAM I
F Collings
R Marsh
P Powell
TEAM A
R Dubery
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
515TEAM D
A Duckworth
T Marlow
TEAM C
K Dryland
C Steel
G Steel
1213TEAM E
P Cave
D Storey
J Story
TEAM G
V Boyd
P Gramann
T Leadbeater
1211TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
P Williams
ON 30/11/2021
TEAM C
A Brant
K Dryland
D Hudson
1612TEAM D
M Collins
T Marlow
TEAM F
M Burkin
V Laverick
R Upson
1010TEAM E
S Chambers
D Storey
S White
TEAM H
F Ingram
J Phillips
B Wicker
630TEAM G
N Chambers
M Jordan
T Leadbeater
TEAM I
S Dawes
J Moore
R Tallant
911TEAM A
L Evans
M Marshall
P Sweet
ON 07/12/2021
TEAM B
J Bews
R Dougal
B Heyburn
169TEAM H
A Barnes
B Wicker
TEAM G
V Boyd
M Jordan
T Leadbeater
1119TEAM C
A Brant
C Steel
G Steel
TEAM E
P Cave
J Story
M Story
224TEAM I
F Collings
R Marsh
J Moore
TEAM A
R Dubery
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
319TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
P Williams
ON 14/12/2021
TEAM F
M Burkin
V Laverick
R Upson
719TEAM H
J Phillips
E Thompson
B Wicker
TEAM D
J Jordana
T Marlow
D Taylor
1412TEAM B
I Chitty
J Chitty
B Heyburn
TEAM E
P Cave
S Chambers
M Story
187TEAM G
A Carter
N Chambers
P Gramann
TEAM C
K Dryland
D Hudson
G Steel
1412TEAM I
S Dawes
P Powell
R Tallant
ON 21/12/2021
TEAM D
M Collins
A Duckworth
M Fewtrell
919TEAM A
R Dubery
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
TEAM I
S Dawes
P Powell
R Tallant
1013TEAM H
A Barnes
R Varney
B Wicker
TEAM G
V Boyd
A Carter
P Gramann
145TEAM E
S Chambers
D Storey
M Story
TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
V Laverick
117TEAM B
J Bews
R Dougal
B Heyburn
ON 04/01/2022
TEAM B
I Chitty
J Chitty
B Heyburn
1313TEAM E
D Storey
J Story
S White
TEAM D
A Duckworth
M Fewtrell
J Jordana
227TEAM G
A Carter
N Chambers
M Jordan
TEAM H
J Phillips
L Smith
E Thompson
1016TEAM F
M Burkin
V Laverick
R Upson
TEAM C
A Brant
D Hudson
S Hudson
817TEAM I
F Collings
R Marsh
R Tallant
ON 11/01/2022
TEAM G
V Boyd
P Gramann
T Leadbeater
207TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
V Laverick
TEAM B
I Chitty
J Chitty
S Westpfel
119TEAM D
M Collins
T Marlow
D Taylor
TEAM I
F Collings
J Moore
P Powell
430TEAM A
R Dubery
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
TEAM H
A Barnes
E Thompson
R Varney
1718TEAM C
A Brant
K Dryland
G Steel
ON 18/01/2022
TEAM E
P Cave
S Chambers
D Storey
194TEAM I
S Dawes
R Marsh
R Tallant
TEAM F
P Williams
918TEAM C
K Dryland
C Steel
G Steel
TEAM B
J Bews
R Dougal
S Westpfel
1510TEAM G
A Carter
N Chambers
T Leadbeater
TEAM A
L Evans
M Marshall
P Sweet
1911TEAM H
F Ingram
J Phillips
B Wicker
ON 25/01/2022
TEAM C
A Brant
D Hudson
G Steel
149TEAM B
I Chitty
J Chitty
B Heyburn
TEAM D
M Collins
A Duckworth
M Fewtrell
1515TEAM I
R Marsh
J Moore
TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
V Laverick
1311TEAM A
R Dubery
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
TEAM E
P Cave
S Chambers
M Story
812TEAM H
A Barnes
R Varney
B Wicker
ON 01/02/2022
TEAM H
F Ingram
J Phillips
E Thompson
916TEAM B
J Bews
R Dougal
S Westpfel
TEAM I
F Collings
S Dawes
P Powell
1711TEAM G
V Boyd
P Gramann
T Leadbeater
TEAM A
R Dubery
M Marshall
P Sweet
1614TEAM C
K Dryland
C Steel
G Steel
TEAM E
P Cave
D Storey
S White
175TEAM D
J Jordana
T Marlow
D Taylor
ON 08/02/2022
TEAM A
R Dubery
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
282TEAM B
I Chitty
J Chitty
B Heyburn
TEAM D
M Collins
A Duckworth
M Fewtrell
1616TEAM C
A Brant
K Dryland
D Hudson
TEAM G
V Boyd
N Chambers
M Jordan
612TEAM H
A Barnes
E Thompson
R Varney
TEAM F
M Burkin
V Laverick
P Williams
419TEAM E
P Cave
S Chambers
S White
ON 15/02/2022
TEAM I
F Collings
P Powell
R Tallant
1010TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
V Laverick
TEAM E
P Cave
D Storey
M Story
820TEAM A
L Evans
M Marshall
P Sweet
TEAM H
J Phillips
E Thompson
B Wicker
1012TEAM D
M Collins
A Duckworth
T Marlow
TEAM C
A Brant
D Hudson
G Steel
1414TEAM G
V Boyd
P Gramann
T Leadbeater
ON 22/02/2022
TEAM B
J Bews
R Dougal
S Westpfel
109TEAM I
S Dawes
R Marsh
J Moore
TEAM C
K Dryland
D Hudson
B Payne
2011TEAM E
S Chambers
D Storey
J Story
TEAM A
R Dubery
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
1313TEAM G
A Carter
N Chambers
M Jordan
ON 01/03/2022
TEAM D
J Jordana
T Marlow
D Taylor
1114TEAM A
R Dubery
L Evans
M Marshall
TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
V Laverick
1113TEAM B
I Chitty
J Chitty
S Westpfel
TEAM I
F Collings
S Dawes
P Powell
521TEAM H
A Barnes
E Thompson
R Varney
TEAM G
V Boyd
P Gramann
T Leadbeater
1015TEAM E
D Storey
M Story
S White
ON 08/03/2022
TEAM H
F Ingram
J Phillips
B Wicker
1211TEAM F
M Cooper
R Upson
P Williams
TEAM D
M Collins
A Duckworth
T Marlow
813TEAM G
A Carter
N Chambers
T Leadbeater
TEAM C
D Hudson
C Steel
G Steel
199TEAM I
S Dawes
R Tallant
TEAM B
J Bews
R Dougal
S Westpfel
814TEAM E
S Chambers
S White
ON 15/03/2022
TEAM G
V Boyd
P Gramann
T Leadbeater
166TEAM F
M Burkin
M Cooper
O Cooper
TEAM I
S Dawes
P Powell
R Tallant
911TEAM A
L Evans
M Marshall
P Sweet
TEAM B
I Chitty
J Chitty
B Heyburn
518TEAM D
A Duckworth
M Fewtrell
J Jordana
TEAM H
A Barnes
E Thompson
R Varney
1216TEAM C
A Brant
K Dryland
B Payne
ON 22/03/2022
TEAM E
P Cave
D Storey
J Story
195TEAM I
F Collings
J Moore
R Tallant
TEAM A
R Dubery
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
253TEAM H
F Ingram
J Phillips
B Wicker
TEAM B
J Bews
R Dougal
S Westpfel
1214TEAM G
V Boyd
A Carter
N Chambers
TEAM F
V Laverick
R Upson
P Williams
915TEAM C
K Dryland
C Steel
G Steel
ON 29/03/2022
TEAM E
P Cave
S Chambers
S White
1213TEAM H
E Thompson
R Varney
B Wicker
TEAM C
A Brant
B Payne
G Steel
1214TEAM B
I Chitty
J Chitty
B Heyburn
TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
1015TEAM A
R Dubery
L Evans
M Marshall
TEAM D
M Collins
A Duckworth
T Marlow
1711TEAM I
F Collings
P Powell
R Tallant
ON 05/04/2022
TEAM E
100TEAM D
TEAM I
F Collings
S Dawes
J Moore
129TEAM G
A Carter
N Chambers
TEAM A
L Evans
M Marshall
P Sweet
1219TEAM C
D Hudson
C Steel
G Steel
TEAM F
M Cooper
V Laverick
P Williams
615TEAM E
P Cave
D Storey
J Story
TEAM G
V Boyd
P Gramann
T Leadbeater
1718TEAM H
J Phillips
E Thompson
R Varney
TEAM A
R Dubery
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
185TEAM B
J Bews
R Dougal
S Westpfel
TEAM D
M Collins
M Fewtrell
T Marlow
1011TEAM C
A Brant
K Dryland
B Payne

 
Return To Top
 

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Team A 
    Mr R Dubery (14)  Mr L Evans (10)
 
    Mr P Gallagher (11)  Mr M Marshall (11)
 
    Mr P McLaughlin (11)  Mrs P Sweet (9)
 
Team B  
    Mrs J Bews (11)  Mrs I Chitty (11)
 
    Mr J Chitty (11)  Mr R Dougal (11)
 
    Mr B Heyburn (11)  Mr S Westpfel (11)
 
Team C 
    Mrs A Brant (12)  Mr K Dryland (13)
 
    Mrs S Hudson (1)  Mr D Hudson (11)
 
    Mr B Payne (4)  Mrs C Steel (9)
 
    Mr G Steel (16)
 
Team D 
    Mrs M Collins (12)  Mr A Duckworth (11)
 
    Mr M Fewtrell (9)  Mrs J Jordana (6)
 
    Mr T Marlow (11)  Ms D Taylor (7)
 
Team E 
    Mr P Cave (12)  Mrs S Chambers (11)
 
    Mr D Storey (13)  Mrs J Story (8)
 
    Mr M Story (8)  Mr S White (10)
 
Team F 
    Mr M Burkin (6)  Mrs O Cooper (11)
 
    Mr M Cooper (14)  Mrs V Laverick (13)
 
    Mr R Upson (7)  Mrs P Williams (9)
 
Team G  
    Mrs V Boyd (12)  Mr A Carter (8)
 
    Mr N Chambers (12)  Mr P Gramann (11)
 
    Mrs M Jordan (7)  Mr T Leadbeater (12)
 
    Mr D Schultz (3)
 
Team H 
    Mrs A Barnes (9)  Mr F Ingram (7)
 
    Mr J Phillips (10)  Mrs L Smith (2)
 
    Mr E Thompson (13)  Mr R Varney (12)
 
    Mr B Wicker (12)
 
Team I 
    Mrs F Collings (12)  Mr S Dawes (12)
 
    Mr R Marsh (8)  Mrs J Moore (9)
 
    Mr P Powell (10)  Mr R Tallant (13)
 


 
Return To Top