Updated 07/Apr/22 14:27
Remaining   Players

Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips

24 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
Team E 24 17   7 352 257 95 34
Team C 24 14 1 9 365 289 76 29
Team F 24 14 1 9 331 279 52 29
Team B 24 8 2 14 280 351 -71 18
Team D 24 8 1 15 271 339 -68 17
Team A 24 8 1 15 260 344 -84 17

Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips

24 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
Team E 24 17   7 352 257 95 34
Team C 24 14 1 9 365 289 76 29
Team F 24 14 1 9 331 279 52 29
Team B 24 8 2 14 280 351 -71 18
Team D 24 8 1 15 271 339 -68 17
Team A 24 8 1 15 260 344 -84 17

Played between
Sun 3/Apr/22 and Sat 9/Apr/22

Team D 18 v 9 Team A
Team E 0 v 10 Team C
Team F 16 v 12 Team B

Matches Played

ON 20/10/2021
TEAM C
J Austin
A Collins
R Rogers
255TEAM D
P Cave
D Schultz
L Wallace
TEAM B
P Davis
T Marlow
D Taylor
821TEAM A
D Bellingham
P Saunders
C Withycombe
TEAM F
T Jordan
D Robey
J Robey
1416TEAM E
E Hilson
A Mallard
K Martin
ON 27/10/2021
TEAM A
A Downes
J Downes
J Poulton
419TEAM F
H Emmett
H Harman-Jobson
K Richardson
TEAM B
J Bicknell
P Davis
E Judd
417TEAM C
T Copley
D Street
J Street
TEAM E
J Lawrence
T Martin
P Seamer
1314TEAM D
D Schultz
M Taylor
R Wheatley
ON 03/11/2021
TEAM D
P Cave
M Taylor
R Wheatley
195TEAM B
J Jordana
E Judd
D Taylor
TEAM E
E Hilson
J Lawrence
A Mallard
1311TEAM A
D Bellingham
P Saunders
C Withycombe
TEAM C
J Austin
J Ward
S Ward
1620TEAM F
T Jordan
D Robey
J Robey
ON 10/11/2021
TEAM A
A Downes
J Downes
J Poulton
820TEAM C
A Collins
T Copley
R Rogers
TEAM E
K Martin
T Martin
P Seamer
228TEAM B
J Bicknell
P Davis
E Judd
TEAM F
H Emmett
H Harman-Jobson
K Richardson
914TEAM D
B Deacon
D Storey
L Wallace
ON 17/11/2021
TEAM F
T Jordan
D Robey
J Robey
1013TEAM B
J Bicknell
V Boyd
A Duckworth
TEAM C
R Rogers
D Street
J Street
826TEAM E
E Hilson
J Lawrence
A Mallard
TEAM D
B Deacon
D Schultz
D Storey
1715TEAM A
D Bellingham
P Saunders
C Withycombe
ON 24/11/2021
TEAM E
K Martin
T Martin
P Seamer
1710TEAM D
D Storey
L Wallace
TEAM B
P Davis
T Marlow
D Taylor
1414TEAM C
J Austin
J Ward
S Ward
TEAM A
A Downes
J Downes
J Poulton
613TEAM F
H Emmett
H Harman-Jobson
K Richardson
ON 01/12/2021
TEAM A
D Bellingham
J Poulton
C Withycombe
1810TEAM B
V Boyd
P Davis
A Duckworth
TEAM F
T Jordan
D Robey
J Robey
721TEAM E
E Hilson
J Lawrence
A Mallard
TEAM D
B Deacon
M Taylor
R Wheatley
829TEAM C
A Collins
T Copley
R Rogers
ON 08/12/2021
TEAM C
J Austin
A Collins
J Street
234TEAM A
A Downes
J Downes
J Poulton
TEAM B
J Bicknell
P Davis
E Judd
1410TEAM E
K Martin
T Martin
P Seamer
TEAM D
P Cave
B Deacon
L Wallace
1018TEAM F
H Emmett
H Harman-Jobson
K Richardson
ON 15/12/2021
TEAM D
P Cave
D Storey
R Wheatley
232TEAM A
D Bellingham
A Downes
P Saunders
TEAM E
J Lawrence
A Mallard
P Seamer
1518TEAM C
T Copley
J Ward
S Ward
TEAM F
T Jordan
D Robey
J Robey
1010TEAM B
J Jordana
T Marlow
D Taylor
ON 22/12/2021
TEAM E
K Martin
T Martin
P Seamer
712TEAM A
A Downes
J Poulton
C Withycombe
TEAM C
J Austin
A Collins
R Rogers
1217TEAM F
H Emmett
H Harman-Jobson
K Richardson
TEAM B
V Boyd
A Duckworth
E Judd
1411TEAM D
P Cave
B Deacon
D Storey
ON 05/01/2022
TEAM B
V Boyd
P Davis
A Duckworth
1417TEAM C
J Austin
T Copley
J Street
TEAM A
J Poulton
P Rowles
P Saunders
913TEAM F
H Emmett
H Harman-Jobson
K Richardson
TEAM E
J Lawrence
A Mallard
P Seamer
2113TEAM D
B Deacon
D Storey
L Wallace
ON 12/01/2022
TEAM A
D Bellingham
P Rowles
P Saunders
1513TEAM B
J Jordana
T Marlow
D Taylor
TEAM F
T Jordan
D Robey
J Robey
616TEAM E
K Martin
T Martin
P Seamer
TEAM D
P Cave
L Wallace
R Wheatley
1013TEAM C
R Rogers
J Ward
S Ward
ON 19/01/2022
TEAM C
J Austin
A Collins
J Street
147TEAM A
A Downes
J Downes
J Poulton
TEAM B
J Bicknell
P Davis
E Judd
1011TEAM E
K Martin
T Martin
P Seamer
TEAM D
P Cave
B Deacon
L Wallace
811TEAM F
H Emmett
H Harman-Jobson
K Richardson
ON 26/01/2022
TEAM F
A Burge
C De Sousa
T Jordan
K Richardson
1715TEAM B
V Boyd
A Duckworth
E Judd
TEAM D
D Storey
L Wallace
R Wheatley
818TEAM A
J Poulton
P Saunders
C Withycombe
TEAM E
J Lawrence
A Mallard
219TEAM C
J Austin
A Collins
J Street
ON 02/02/2022
TEAM B
J Jordana
T Marlow
D Taylor
1413TEAM D
P Cave
M Taylor
L Wallace
TEAM E
J Lawrence
A Mallard
N Stokes
148TEAM A
TEAM C
815TEAM F
ON 09/02/2022
TEAM E
K Martin
T Martin
P Seamer
149TEAM D
D Storey
M Taylor
R Wheatley
TEAM B
J Bicknell
P Davis
E Judd
1714TEAM C
T Copley
R Rogers
J Street
TEAM A
P Saunders
C Withycombe
920TEAM F
A Burge
C De Sousa
T Jordan
ON 16/02/2022
TEAM A
D Bellingham
J Poulton
P Rowles
1022TEAM B
A Duckworth
J Jordana
T Marlow
TEAM F
H Emmett
H Harman-Jobson
K Richardson
1214TEAM E
E Hilson
J Lawrence
A Mallard
TEAM D
P Cave
B Deacon
R Wheatley
1018TEAM C
T Copley
J Ward
S Ward
ON 23/02/2022
TEAM D
P Cave
D Storey
R Wheatley
139TEAM F
A Burge
C De Sousa
T Jordan
TEAM C
T Copley
R Rogers
J Ward
617TEAM A
D Bellingham
J Poulton
C Withycombe
TEAM B
J Jordana
T Marlow
D Taylor
129TEAM E
K Martin
T Martin
P Seamer
ON 02/03/2022
TEAM F
H Emmett
H Harman-Jobson
K Richardson
127TEAM B
J Bicknell
P Davis
E Judd
TEAM D
B Deacon
L Wallace
R Wheatley
88TEAM A
A Downes
J Downes
J Poulton
TEAM E
E Hilson
J Lawrence
A Mallard
1615TEAM C
J Austin
J Ward
S Ward
ON 09/03/2022
TEAM C
A Collins
T Copley
R Rogers
1410TEAM F
A Burge
C De Sousa
T Jordan
TEAM B
V Boyd
A Duckworth
D Taylor
1413TEAM D
B Deacon
D Storey
R Wheatley
TEAM E
A Mallard
T Martin
P Seamer
1415TEAM A
D Bellingham
J Poulton
P Rowles
ON 16/03/2022
TEAM A
R Featherstone
P Rowles
C Withycombe
1016TEAM F
H Emmett
H Harman-Jobson
K Richardson
TEAM B
V Boyd
A Duckworth
D Taylor
1121TEAM C
J Austin
T Copley
R Rogers
TEAM E
100TEAM D
ON 23/03/2022
TEAM F
A Burge
C De Sousa
T Jordan
1217TEAM E
K Martin
T Martin
P Seamer
TEAM D
P Cave
B Deacon
D Storey
128TEAM C
T Copley
J Ward
S Ward
TEAM A
D Bellingham
A Downes
C Withycombe
169TEAM B
J Bicknell
P Davis
E Judd
ON 30/03/2022
TEAM C
J Austin
A Collins
R Rogers
168TEAM A
A Downes
J Downes
J Poulton
TEAM D
B Deacon
D Storey
L Wallace
525TEAM F
H Emmett
H Harman-Jobson
T Jordan
TEAM B
E Judd
M Marlow
T Marlow
1015TEAM E
J Lawrence
A Mallard
P Seamer
ON 06/04/2022
TEAM D
P Cave
D Storey
189TEAM A
D Bellingham
J Poulton
P Rowles
TEAM E
010TEAM C
TEAM F
C De Sousa
1612TEAM B
V Boyd
T Marlow
D Taylor

 
Return To Top
 

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Team A 
    Mr D Bellingham (11)  Mr A Downes (10)
 
    Mrs J Downes (7)  Mr R Featherstone (1)
 
    Mrs J Poulton (15)  Mr P Rowles (6)
 
    Mr P Saunders (8)  Mr C Withycombe (10)
 
Team B 
    Mrs J Bicknell (8)  Mrs V Boyd (8)
 
    Mr P Davis (11)  Mr A Duckworth (8)
 
    Mrs J Jordana (6)  Mr E Judd (11)
 
    Mrs M Marlow (1)  Mr T Marlow (9)
 
    Ms D Taylor (10)
 
Team C 
    Mr J Austin (11)  Mr A Collins (9)
 
    Mr T Copley (11)  Mr R Rogers (11)
 
    Mr J Street (7)  Mrs D Street (2)
 
    Mr J Ward (8)  Mrs S Ward (7)
 
Team D 
    Mr P Cave (12)  Mr B Deacon (12)
 
    Mr D Schultz (3)  Mr D Storey (13)
 
    Mr M Taylor (5)  Mrs L Wallace (11)
 
    Mr R Wheatley (11)
 
Team E 
    Mr E Hilson (6)  Mrs B Inch
 
    Mrs J Lawrence (11)  Mr A Mallard (12)
 
    Mr T Martin (11)  Mrs K Martin (10)
 
    Mr P Seamer (14)  Mr N Stokes (1)
 
Team F 
    Mrs A Burge (5)  Mr C De Sousa (6)
 
    Mr H Emmett (11)  Mrs H Harman-Jobson (11)
 
    Mr T Jordan (12)  Mr K Richardson (11)
 


 
Return To Top