Updated 03/Dec/21 10:10
Remaining   Players

Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips

24 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
Team E 7 6   1 128 72 56 12
Team C 7 4 1 2 129 85 44 9
Team D 7 4   3 87 113 -26 8
Team F 7 3   4 92 90 2 6
Team A 7 2   5 83 100 -17 4
Team B 7 1 1 5 62 121 -59 3

Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips

24 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
Team E 7 6   1 128 72 56 12
Team C 7 4 1 2 129 85 44 9
Team D 7 4   3 87 113 -26 8
Team F 7 3   4 92 90 2 6
Team A 7 2   5 83 100 -17 4
Team B 7 1 1 5 62 121 -59 3

Played between
Sun 28/Nov/21 and Sat 4/Dec/21

Team A 18 v 10 Team B
Team D 8 v 29 Team C
Team F 7 v 21 Team E

Matches Played

ON 20/10/2021
TEAM C
J Austin
A Collins
R Rogers
255TEAM D
P Cave
D Schultz
L Wallace
TEAM B
P Davis
T Marlow
D Taylor
821TEAM A
D Bellingham
P Saunders
C Withycombe
TEAM F
T Jordan
D Robey
J Robey
1416TEAM E
E Hilson
A Mallard
K Martin
ON 27/10/2021
TEAM A
A Downes
J Downes
J Poulton
419TEAM F
H Emmett
H Harman-Jobson
K Richardson
TEAM B
J Bicknell
P Davis
E Judd
417TEAM C
T Copley
D Street
J Street
TEAM E
J Lawrence
T Martin
P Seamer
1314TEAM D
D Schultz
M Taylor
R Wheatley
ON 03/11/2021
TEAM D
P Cave
M Taylor
R Wheatley
195TEAM B
J Jordana
E Judd
D Taylor
TEAM E
E Hilson
J Lawrence
A Mallard
1311TEAM A
D Bellingham
P Saunders
C Withycombe
TEAM C
J Austin
J Ward
S Ward
1620TEAM F
T Jordan
D Robey
J Robey
ON 10/11/2021
TEAM A
A Downes
J Downes
J Poulton
820TEAM C
A Collins
T Copley
R Rogers
TEAM E
K Martin
T Martin
P Seamer
228TEAM B
J Bicknell
P Davis
E Judd
TEAM F
H Emmett
H Harman-Jobson
K Richardson
914TEAM D
B Deacon
D Storey
L Wallace
ON 17/11/2021
TEAM F
T Jordan
D Robey
J Robey
1013TEAM B
J Bicknell
V Boyd
A Duckworth
TEAM C
R Rogers
D Street
J Street
826TEAM E
E Hilson
J Lawrence
A Mallard
TEAM D
B Deacon
D Schultz
D Storey
1715TEAM A
D Bellingham
P Saunders
C Withycombe
ON 24/11/2021
TEAM E
K Martin
T Martin
P Seamer
1710TEAM D
D Storey
L Wallace
TEAM B
P Davis
T Marlow
D Taylor
1414TEAM C
J Austin
J Ward
S Ward
TEAM A
A Downes
J Downes
J Poulton
613TEAM F
H Emmett
H Harman-Jobson
K Richardson
ON 01/12/2021
TEAM A
D Bellingham
J Poulton
C Withycombe
1810TEAM B
V Boyd
P Davis
A Duckworth
TEAM F
T Jordan
D Robey
J Robey
721TEAM E
E Hilson
J Lawrence
A Mallard
TEAM D
B Deacon
M Taylor
R Wheatley
829TEAM C
A Collins
T Copley
R Rogers

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 08/12/2021
09:30-2Team CTeam A
09:30-3Team BTeam E
09:30-4Team DTeam F
on 15/12/2021
09:30-5Team DTeam A
09:30-6Team ETeam C
09:30-7Team FTeam B
on 22/12/2021
09:30-2Team ETeam A
09:30-3Team CTeam F
09:30-8Team BTeam D
on 05/01/2022
09:30-2Team BTeam C
09:30-7Team ATeam F
09:30-8Team ETeam D
on 12/01/2022
09:30-3Team ATeam B
09:30-4Team FTeam E
09:30-5Team DTeam C
on 19/01/2022
09:30-6Team CTeam A
09:30-7Team BTeam E
09:30-8Team DTeam F
on 26/01/2022
09:30-2Team FTeam B
09:30-3Team DTeam A
09:30-4Team ETeam C
on 02/02/2022
09:30-5Team BTeam D
09:30-6Team ETeam A
09:30-7Team CTeam F
on 09/02/2022
09:30-2Team ETeam D
09:30-3Team BTeam C
09:30-8Team ATeam F
on 16/02/2022
09:30-4Team ATeam B
09:30-5Team FTeam E
09:30-6Team DTeam C
on 23/02/2022
09:30-2Team DTeam F
09:30-7Team CTeam A
09:30-8Team BTeam E
on 02/03/2022
09:30-3Team FTeam B
09:30-4Team DTeam A
09:30-5Team ETeam C
on 09/03/2022
09:30-6Team CTeam F
09:30-7Team BTeam D
09:30-8Team ETeam A
on 16/03/2022
09:30-2Team ATeam F
09:30-3Team ETeam D
09:30-4Team BTeam C
on 23/03/2022
09:30-5Team FTeam E
09:30-6Team DTeam C
09:30-7Team ATeam B
on 30/03/2022
09:30-2Team CTeam A
09:30-3Team DTeam F
09:30-8Team BTeam E
on 06/04/2022
09:30-4Team DTeam A
09:30-5Team ETeam C
09:30-6Team FTeam B

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Team A 
    Mr D Bellingham (4)  Mr A Downes (3)
 
    Mrs J Downes (3)  Mr R Featherstone
 
    Mrs J Poulton (4)  Mr P Saunders (3)
 
    Mr C Withycombe (4)
 
Team B 
    Mrs J Bicknell (3)  Mrs V Boyd (2)
 
    Mr P Davis (5)  Mr A Duckworth (2)
 
    Mrs J Jordana (1)  Mr E Judd (3)
 
    Mr T Marlow (2)  Ms D Taylor (3)
 
Team C 
    Mr J Austin (3)  Mr A Collins (3)
 
    Mr T Copley (3)  Mr R Rogers (4)
 
    Mrs D Street (2)  Mr J Street (2)
 
    Mr J Ward (2)  Mrs S Ward (2)
 
Team D 
    Mr P Cave (2)  Mr B Deacon (3)
 
    Mr D Schultz (3)  Mr D Storey (3)
 
    Mr M Taylor (3)  Mrs L Wallace (3)
 
    Mr R Wheatley (3)
 
Team E 
    Mr E Hilson (4)  Mrs B Inch
 
    Mrs J Lawrence (4)  Mr A Mallard (4)
 
    Mrs K Martin (3)  Mr T Martin (3)
 
    Mr P Seamer (3)
 
Team F 
    Mr H Emmett (3)  Mrs H Harman-Jobson (3)
 
    Mr T Jordan (4)  Mr K Richardson (3)
 
    Mr D Robey (4)  Mrs J Robey (4)
 


 
Return To Top