Updated 03/Dec/21 10:13
Remaining   Players

Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples

24 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
Team E 7 6   1 163 63 100 12
Team D 7 4 1 2 98 95 3 9
Team B 7 4   3 110 80 30 8
Team C 7 4   3 98 94 4 8
Team A 7 2 1 4 83 108 -25 5
Team F 7     7 56 168 -112 0

Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples

24 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
Team E 7 6   1 163 63 100 12
Team D 7 4 1 2 98 95 3 9
Team B 7 4   3 110 80 30 8
Team C 7 4   3 98 94 4 8
Team A 7 2 1 4 83 108 -25 5
Team F 7     7 56 168 -112 0

Played between
Sun 28/Nov/21 and Sat 4/Dec/21

Team A 12 v 9 Team C
Team B 16 v 13 Team F
Team E 23 v 8 Team D

Unplayed matches @ 03/Dec/21

27/Oct > Team B v Team D

Matches Played

ON 20/10/2021
TEAM A
P Morris
W Pritchard
K Richardson
233TEAM F
J Bushby
J Ward
S Ward
TEAM E
R Dubery
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
159TEAM B
D Clark
K Jordana
M Robinson
TEAM D
E Bishop
N Bishop
M Carpenter
226TEAM C
P Ferriman
E Pain
P Pillow
ON 27/10/2021
TEAM C
I Ashurst
P Cakebread
K Dryland
1612TEAM A
A Jobson
W Pritchard
J Speakman Brown
TEAM F
J Bushby
R Spratt
U Whale
825TEAM E
P McLaughlin
J Ouzman
G Wooldridge
ON 03/11/2021
TEAM F
A Rowe
J Ward
S Ward
430TEAM C
I Ashurst
K Dryland
P Harris
TEAM B
P Messenger
B Spiers
K Thorne
913TEAM D
M Carpenter
J Coward
A Velvick
TEAM B
D Clark
T Hagues
M Robinson
215TEAM A
K Hillman
P Morris
K Richardson
TEAM D
E Bishop
N Bishop
M Poynter
924TEAM E
R Dubery
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
ON 10/11/2021
TEAM C
I Ashurst
K Dryland
P Harris
158TEAM B
T Hagues
B Spiers
K Thorne
TEAM D
J Coward
M Poynter
A Velvick
208TEAM F
J Bushby
A Rowe
U Whale
TEAM A
A Jobson
W Pritchard
J Speakman Brown
633TEAM E
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
G Wooldridge
ON 17/11/2021
TEAM E
R Dubery
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
1415TEAM C
I Ashurst
K Dryland
P Harris
TEAM B
T Hagues
P Messenger
M Robinson
2512TEAM F
A Rowe
J Ward
S Ward
TEAM A
K Hillman
P Morris
K Richardson
1313TEAM D
E Bishop
N Bishop
M Carpenter
ON 24/11/2021
TEAM C
P Ferriman
E Pain
P Pillow
722TEAM B
P Messenger
B Spiers
K Thorne
TEAM D
J Coward
M Poynter
A Velvick
1312TEAM A
A Jobson
W Pritchard
J Speakman Brown
TEAM F
J Bushby
R Spratt
U Whale
829TEAM E
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
ON 01/12/2021
TEAM A
K Hillman
A Jobson
K Richardson
129TEAM C
I Ashurst
K Dryland
P Ferriman
TEAM B
P Messenger
M Robinson
K Thorne
1613TEAM F
A Rowe
J Ward
S Ward
TEAM E
A Gallagher
P McLaughlin
G Wooldridge
238TEAM D
M Carpenter
J Coward
M Poynter

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 08/12/2021
18:30-2Team C Team D
18:30-5Team ETeam B
18:30-8Team ATeam F
on 15/12/2021
18:30-1Team C Team E
18:30-2Team FTeam D
18:30-3Team B Team A
on 22/12/2021
18:30-4Team FTeam C
18:30-5Team ATeam E
18:30-6Team D Team B
on 05/01/2022
18:30-2Team C Team B
18:30-3Team FTeam E
18:30-4Team D Team A
on 12/01/2022
18:30-5Team ETeam D
18:30-6Team ATeam C
18:30-7Team B Team F
on 19/01/2022
18:30-1Team ATeam F
18:30-2Team ETeam B
18:30-8Team C Team D
on 26/01/2022
18:30-3Team FTeam D
18:30-4Team B Team A
18:30-5Team C Team E
on 02/02/2022
18:30-6Team FTeam C
18:30-7Team D Team B
18:30-8Team ATeam E
on 09/02/2022
18:30-1Team D Team A
18:30-2Team FTeam E
18:30-3Team C Team B
on 16/02/2022
18:30-4Team ATeam C
18:30-5Team ETeam D
18:30-6Team B Team F
on 23/02/2022
18:30-1Team C Team D
18:30-7Team ATeam F
18:30-8Team ETeam B
on 02/03/2022
18:30-2Team B Team A
18:30-3Team FTeam D
18:30-4Team C Team E
on 09/03/2022
18:30-5Team D Team B
18:30-6Team ATeam E
18:30-7Team FTeam C
on 16/03/2022
18:30-1Team FTeam E
18:30-2Team D Team A
18:30-8Team C Team B
on 23/03/2022
18:30-3Team ATeam C
18:30-4Team B Team F
18:30-5Team ETeam D
on 30/03/2022
18:30-6Team ETeam B
18:30-7Team C Team D
18:30-8Team ATeam F
on 06/04/2022
18:30-1Team B Team A
18:30-2Team FTeam D
18:30-3Team C Team E

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Team A 
    Mr K Hillman (3)  Mr A Jobson (4)
 
    Mr P Morris (3)  Mr W Pritchard (4)
 
    Mr K Richardson (4)  Mr J Speakman Brown (3)
 
Team B  
    Mrs K Buck  Miss D Clark (2)
 
    Mr T Hagues (3)  Mr K Jordana (1)
 
    Mr P Messenger (4)  Mr M Robinson (4)
 
    Mr B Spiers (3)  Mr K Thorne (4)
 
Team C  
    Mr I Ashurst (5)  Mr P Cakebread (1)
 
    Mr K Dryland (5)  Mr P Ferriman (3)
 
    Mr P Harris (3)  Mrs E Pain (2)
 
    Mrs P Pillow (2)
 
Team D  
    Mrs E Bishop (3)  Mr N Bishop (3)
 
    Mr M Carpenter (4)  Mr J Coward (4)
 
    Mr M Poynter (4)  Mr A Velvick (3)
 
Team E 
    Mr R Dubery (3)  Mrs A Gallagher (5)
 
    Mr P Gallagher (5)  Mr P McLaughlin (3)
 
    Mr J Ouzman (1)  Mr D Storey
 
    Mr G Wooldridge (3)
 
Team F 
    Mr J Bushby (4)  Mr A Rowe (4)
 
    Mr R Spratt (2)  Mrs S Ward (4)
 
    Mr J Ward (4)  Mrs U Whale (3)
 


 
Return To Top