Updated 08/Apr/22 09:03
Remaining   Players

Thursday 18:00 Open Triples

27 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
Team G 24 21   3 441 237 204 42
Team B 24 20   4 444 231 213 40
Team E 24 14   10 359 284 75 28
Team C 23 13   10 318 259 59 26
Team F 23 9 1 13 243 392 -149 19
Team D 23 9   14 330 330   18
Team A 23 6 1 16 264 379 -115 13
Team H 24 1   23 206 493 -287 2

Thursday 18:00 Open Triples

27 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
Team G 24 21   3 441 237 204 42
Team B 24 20   4 444 231 213 40
Team E 24 14   10 359 284 75 28
Team C 23 13   10 318 259 59 26
Team F 23 9 1 13 243 392 -149 19
Team D 23 9   14 330 330   18
Team A 23 6 1 16 264 379 -115 13
Team H 24 1   23 206 493 -287 2

Played between
Sun 3/Apr/22 and Sat 9/Apr/22

Team A 12 v 7 Team D
Team B 30 v 2 Team H
Team C 13 v 11 Team F
Team E 15 v 6 Team G

Unplayed matches @ 08/Apr/22

23/Dec > Team C v Team F
20/Jan > Team E v Team H

Matches Played

ON 21/10/2021
TEAM B
D Boast
D Lewis
I Macdonald
1815TEAM D
K Coombes
K Shooter
M Shooter
TEAM E
N Bishop
J Coward
H Howes
1915TEAM A
B Heyburn
R Morton
S Westpfel
TEAM F
L Duckworth
P Duncan
L Payne
215TEAM H
G Baldwin
D Richards
L Sellar
TEAM G
B Flagg
J Ouzman
R Smith
1510TEAM C
R Burwood
B Flint
M Robinson
ON 28/10/2021
TEAM A
B Heyburn
R Morton
P Williams
626TEAM D
J Dunleavy
K Shooter
M Shooter
TEAM B
J Keable
E Macdonald
N Tipton
1221TEAM G
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
A Niblock
TEAM C
R Burwood
B Spiers
177TEAM F
M Edwards
T Edwards
L Payne
ON 04/11/2021
TEAM F
L Duckworth
P Duncan
L Payne
165TEAM A
A Barnes
M Barnes
S Westpfel
TEAM D
K Buck
K Coombes
J Dunleavy
1315TEAM G
B Flagg
J Ouzman
R Smith
TEAM E
E Bishop
N Bishop
M Carpenter
148TEAM C
M Robinson
B Spiers
J Wrenn
TEAM H
G Baldwin
J Richards
S Thorne
830TEAM B
D Boast
D Lewis
I Macdonald
TEAM H
N Bearman
J Smith
K Thorne
820TEAM E
J Coward
H Howes
M Poynter
ON 11/11/2021
TEAM E
M Carpenter
J Coward
M Poynter
517TEAM B
J Keable
E Macdonald
N Tipton
TEAM A
B Heyburn
R Morton
P Williams
1113TEAM C
A Brown
R Burwood
B Spiers
TEAM D
K Buck
K Coombes
D Storey
265TEAM F
L Duckworth
P Duncan
M Edwards
TEAM G
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
A Niblock
205TEAM H
D Richards
J Richards
L Sellar
ON 18/11/2021
TEAM C
R Burwood
M Robinson
B Spiers
139TEAM D
J Dunleavy
K Shooter
M Shooter
TEAM G
B Flagg
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
1323TEAM E
E Bishop
N Bishop
H Howes
TEAM F
P Duncan
K Norman
821TEAM B
D Boast
D Lewis
I Macdonald
TEAM A
A Barnes
M Barnes
S Westpfel
1510TEAM H
N Bearman
J Smith
S Thorne
ON 25/11/2021
TEAM B
D Boast
D Lewis
I Macdonald
N Tipton
139TEAM A
R Morton
S Westpfel
P Williams
TEAM D
K Buck
K Coombes
D Storey
1712TEAM E
M Carpenter
J Coward
M Poynter
TEAM H
G Baldwin
D Richards
K Thorne
719TEAM C
G Boyd
A Brown
J Wrenn
TEAM F
L Duckworth
P Duncan
T Edwards
231TEAM G
B Flagg
J Ouzman
R Smith
ON 02/12/2021
TEAM E
E Bishop
N Bishop
M Poynter
1214TEAM F
L Duckworth
P Duncan
L Payne
TEAM H
N Bearman
J Smith
K Thorne
1122TEAM D
K Shooter
M Shooter
D Storey
TEAM A
A Barnes
M Barnes
B Heyburn
722TEAM G
A Gallagher
A Niblock
R Smith
TEAM C
R Burwood
M Robinson
B Spiers
145TEAM B
D Boast
D Lewis
I Macdonald
ON 09/12/2021
TEAM D
K Buck
J Dunleavy
D Storey
239TEAM H
N Bearman
L Sellar
S Thorne
TEAM C
G Boyd
A Brown
M Robinson
917TEAM E
N Bishop
J Coward
H Howes
TEAM G
B Flagg
A Gallagher
R Smith
1610TEAM A
R Morton
S Westpfel
P Williams
TEAM B
E Macdonald
I Macdonald
N Tipton
321TEAM F
L Duckworth
P Duncan
T Edwards
ON 16/12/2021
TEAM E
E Bishop
N Bishop
J Coward
1117TEAM B
D Lewis
I Macdonald
N Tipton
TEAM F
L Duckworth
K Norman
L Payne
179TEAM A
A Barnes
M Barnes
B Heyburn
TEAM G
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
A Niblock
249TEAM D
K Coombes
K Shooter
M Shooter
TEAM H
D Richards
J Richards
J Smith
1611TEAM C
A Brown
R Burwood
J Wrenn
ON 23/12/2021
TEAM E
N Bishop
J Coward
H Howes
1214TEAM G
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
A Niblock
TEAM B
D Lewis
E Macdonald
N Tipton
187TEAM H
G Baldwin
J Richards
L Sellar
ON 06/01/2022
TEAM D
K Buck
K Coombes
J Dunleavy
426TEAM E
E Bishop
N Bishop
J Coward
TEAM F
P Duncan
K Norman
L Payne
1514TEAM H
D Richards
J Smith
S Thorne
TEAM B
D Lewis
I Macdonald
1217TEAM G
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
R Smith
TEAM A
A Barnes
M Barnes
S Westpfel
1017TEAM C
A Brown
R Burwood
J Wrenn
ON 13/01/2022
TEAM C
G Boyd
M Robinson
B Spiers
1519TEAM G
B Flagg
J Ouzman
R Smith
TEAM H
J Richards
L Sellar
S Thorne
818TEAM A
B Heyburn
R Morton
P Williams
TEAM D
K Shooter
M Shooter
D Storey
712TEAM B
E Macdonald
I Macdonald
N Tipton
TEAM F
P Duncan
M Edwards
T Edwards
428TEAM E
N Bishop
H Howes
M Poynter
ON 20/01/2022
TEAM G
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
A Niblock
914TEAM F
L Duckworth
T Edwards
L Payne
TEAM A
A Barnes
R Morton
S Westpfel
924TEAM B
D Lewis
E Macdonald
I Macdonald
TEAM C
G Boyd
A Brown
R Burwood
1811TEAM D
K Coombes
J Dunleavy
D Storey
ON 27/01/2022
TEAM E
E Bishop
N Bishop
M Carpenter
1420TEAM A
A Barnes
R Morton
P Williams
TEAM E
J Coward
H Howes
M Poynter
1914TEAM H
J Richards
J Smith
S Thorne
TEAM F
L Duckworth
P Duncan
T Edwards
322TEAM D
J Dunleavy
K Shooter
M Shooter
TEAM B
J Keable
E Macdonald
N Tipton
117TEAM C
R Burwood
B Spiers
J Wrenn
TEAM H
N Bearman
D Richards
K Thorne
826TEAM G
B Flagg
J Ouzman
R Smith
ON 03/02/2022
TEAM B
D Boast
D Lewis
I Macdonald
1711TEAM F
L Duckworth
K Norman
L Payne
TEAM G
B Flagg
P Gallagher
R Smith
309TEAM A
A Barnes
S Westpfel
P Williams
TEAM C
G Boyd
A Brown
B Spiers
1114TEAM E
M Carpenter
J Coward
H Howes
TEAM D
K Buck
K Coombes
J Dunleavy
2214TEAM H
L Sellar
J Smith
K Thorne
ON 10/02/2022
TEAM G
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
A Niblock
1211TEAM D
K Shooter
M Shooter
D Storey
TEAM E
N Bishop
J Coward
M Poynter
1022TEAM B
J Keable
E Macdonald
N Tipton
TEAM F
P Duncan
T Edwards
B Payne
921TEAM A
B Heyburn
R Morton
S Westpfel
TEAM H
G Baldwin
N Bearman
J Richards
128TEAM C
R Burwood
M Robinson
J Wrenn
ON 17/02/2022
TEAM E
E Bishop
N Bishop
H Howes
89TEAM G
B Flagg
J Ouzman
TEAM C
J Wrenn
717TEAM F
L Duckworth
B Payne
L Payne
TEAM A
M Barnes
B Heyburn
P Williams
1419TEAM D
K Buck
K Coombes
J Dunleavy
TEAM B
D Boast
D Lewis
I Macdonald
282TEAM H
L Sellar
K Thorne
S Thorne
ON 24/02/2022
TEAM F
L Duckworth
K Norman
B Payne
2111TEAM H
G Baldwin
J Richards
J Smith
TEAM B
J Keable
D Lewis
N Tipton
715TEAM G
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
A Niblock
TEAM A
R Morton
S Westpfel
P Williams
519TEAM C
G Boyd
R Burwood
M Robinson
TEAM D
K Buck
K Shooter
M Shooter
916TEAM E
J Coward
H Howes
M Poynter
ON 03/03/2022
TEAM H
D Richards
L Sellar
J Smith
1418TEAM A
A Barnes
M Barnes
S Westpfel
TEAM D
K Coombes
J Dunleavy
D Storey
921TEAM B
D Boast
D Lewis
I Macdonald
TEAM C
R Burwood
M Robinson
J Wrenn
1012TEAM G
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
A Niblock
TEAM F
010TEAM E
ON 10/03/2022
TEAM A
A Barnes
B Heyburn
P Williams
821TEAM B
J Keable
E Macdonald
N Tipton
TEAM E
M Carpenter
J Coward
M Poynter
1410TEAM H
N Bearman
D Richards
J Richards
TEAM G
A Gallagher
A Niblock
R Smith
294TEAM F
L Duckworth
T Edwards
B Payne
TEAM C
G Boyd
B Spiers
J Wrenn
1410TEAM D
K Coombes
J Dunleavy
D Storey
ON 17/03/2022
TEAM E
E Bishop
N Bishop
H Howes
1510TEAM A
A Barnes
M Barnes
S Westpfel
TEAM B
D Boast
D Lewis
N Tipton
1613TEAM C
G Boyd
M Robinson
TEAM F
L Duckworth
P Duncan
L Payne
2118TEAM D
K Buck
K Coombes
M Shooter
TEAM H
J Smith
K Thorne
S Thorne
523TEAM G
A Gallagher
P Gallagher
A Niblock
ON 24/03/2022
TEAM G
B Flagg
A Niblock
R Smith
169TEAM A
B Heyburn
R Morton
P Williams
TEAM B
E Macdonald
I Macdonald
N Tipton
218TEAM F
L Duckworth
K Norman
B Payne
TEAM D
K Shooter
M Shooter
D Storey
147TEAM H
G Baldwin
K Thorne
S Thorne
TEAM C
R Burwood
M Robinson
J Wrenn
1411TEAM E
M Carpenter
J Coward
H Howes
ON 31/03/2022
TEAM H
L Sellar
J Smith
K Thorne
1018TEAM C
R Burwood
M Robinson
B Spiers
TEAM G
B Flagg
A Niblock
J Ouzman
277TEAM D
K Buck
K Coombes
J Dunleavy
TEAM F
L Duckworth
P Duncan
M Edwards
1414TEAM A
B Heyburn
R Morton
P Williams
TEAM E
N Bishop
J Coward
H Howes
1419TEAM B
D Lewis
I Macdonald
N Tipton
ON 07/04/2022
TEAM B
J Keable
E Macdonald
N Tipton
302TEAM H
N Bearman
D Richards
J Richards
TEAM C
R Burwood
B Spiers
J Wrenn
1311TEAM F
L Duckworth
T Edwards
B Payne
TEAM A
M Barnes
B Heyburn
P Williams
127TEAM D
J Dunleavy
K Shooter
M Shooter
TEAM E
E Bishop
N Bishop
M Poynter
156TEAM G
B Flagg
A Niblock

 
Return To Top
 

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Team A 
    Mr M Barnes (9)  Mrs A Barnes (11)
 
    Mr B Heyburn (12)  Mr R Morton (12)
 
    Mr S Westpfel (12)  Mrs P Williams (13)
 
Team B 
    Mr D Boast (9)  Mr J Keable (7)
 
    Mr D Lewis (15)  Mrs E Macdonald (11)
 
    Mr I Macdonald (15)  Mr N Tipton (15)
 
Team C 
    Mr G Boyd (8)  Mr A Brown (7)
 
    Mr R Burwood (15)  Mr B Flint (1)
 
    Mr M Robinson (12)  Mr B Spiers (11)
 
    Mr J Wrenn (11)
 
Team D 
    Mrs K Buck (10)  Mr K Coombes (13)
 
    Mr J Dunleavy (13)  Mrs M Shooter (12)
 
    Mr K Shooter (11)  Mr D Storey (10)
 
Team E 
    Mr N Bishop (15)  Mrs E Bishop (9)
 
    Mr M Carpenter (7)  Mr J Coward (15)
 
    Miss H Howes (13)   M Poynter (10)
 
Team F 
    Mrs L Duckworth (17)  Mr P Duncan (13)
 
    Mrs M Edwards (4)  Mr T Edwards (9)
 
    Mrs K Norman (6)  Mr B Payne (6)
 
    Mrs L Payne (10)
 
Team G 
    Mr B Flagg (12)  Mr P Gallagher (12)
 
    Mrs A Gallagher (14)  Mr A Niblock (14)
 
    Mr J Ouzman (7)  Dr R Smith (11)
 
Team H 
    Mr G Baldwin (7)  Miss N Bearman (8)
 
    Mrs J Richards (10)  Mr D Richards (9)
 
    Mrs L Sellar (9)  Mr J Smith (11)
 
    Mr S Thorne (9)  Mr K Thorne (9)
 


 
Return To Top