Updated 01/Dec/21 14:23
Remaining   Players

Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples

24 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
Team H 6 5   1 100 64 36 10
Team E 7 5   2 98 70 28 10
Team C 6 3   3 85 79 6 6
Team B 7 3   4 90 85 5 6
Team G 7 3   4 83 86 -3 6
Team F 7 3   4 79 102 -23 6
Team D 7 3   4 81 109 -28 6
Team A 7 2   5 77 98 -21 4

Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples

24 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
Team H 6 5   1 100 64 36 10
Team E 7 5   2 98 70 28 10
Team C 6 3   3 85 79 6 6
Team B 7 3   4 90 85 5 6
Team G 7 3   4 83 86 -3 6
Team F 7 3   4 79 102 -23 6
Team D 7 3   4 81 109 -28 6
Team A 7 2   5 77 98 -21 4

Played between
Sun 28/Nov/21 and Sat 4/Dec/21

Team A 12 v 9 Team G
Team D 20 v 13 Team C
Team F 9 v 14 Team E
Team H 20 v 8 Team B

Unplayed matches @ 01/Dec/21

19/Oct > Team C v Team H

Matches Played

ON 19/10/2021
TEAM D
J Cannon
D Clifford
Gregory
522TEAM B
C Ellwood
E Judd
P Macrow
TEAM G
A Carter
J Clark
T Jordan
1112TEAM F
D Hudson
S Hudson
TEAM E
C Bulmer
T Copley
H Harman-Jobson
135TEAM A
J Jordana
T Marlow
D Taylor
ON 26/10/2021
TEAM A
D Bellingham
A Donnelly
A Donnelly
1417TEAM C
J Lawrence
D Lewis
M Robinson
TEAM B
C Ellwood
P Macrow
S Westpfel
1410TEAM G
P Bassett
P Gramann
J Quinlan
TEAM F
D Kirpalani
I Myers
R Slevin
1113TEAM D
B Hirst
Y Newcombe
M Stephenson
TEAM H
D Angelo
P Axford
B Jarrett
1217TEAM E
H Emmett
D Robey
J Robey
ON 02/11/2021
TEAM B
T Dodd
E Judd
P Macrow
1213TEAM F
M Jackson
I Myers
M Springate
TEAM C
V Boyd
G Buddin
J Lawrence
1511TEAM E
C Bulmer
T Copley
H Harman-Jobson
TEAM D
J Cannon
D Clifford
B Hirst
1513TEAM A
J Jordana
T Marlow
TEAM H
B Jarrett
B Mewis
T Woolacott
147TEAM G
A Carter
P Gramann
T Jordan
ON 09/11/2021
TEAM A
D Bellingham
A Donnelly
A Donnelly
919TEAM F
D Hudson
S Hudson
D Kirpalani
TEAM D
Gregory
Y Newcombe
M Stephenson
1016TEAM H
D Angelo
P Axford
T Woolacott
TEAM B
C Ellwood
E Judd
S Westpfel
1612TEAM C
G Boyd
V Boyd
D Lewis
TEAM G
P Bassett
J Clark
K Norman
1514TEAM E
H Emmett
D Robey
J Robey
ON 16/11/2021
TEAM E
C Bulmer
T Copley
H Harman-Jobson
167TEAM D
D Clifford
Gregory
B Hirst
TEAM A
A Donnelly
J Jordana
T Marlow
1211TEAM B
T Dodd
P Rowles
S Westpfel
TEAM F
M Jackson
R Slevin
M Springate
1024TEAM H
P Axford
B Mewis
T Woolacott
TEAM G
P Gramann
T Jordan
J Quinlan
139TEAM C
V Boyd
G Buddin
M Robinson
ON 23/11/2021
TEAM G
J Clark
P Gramann
K Norman
1811TEAM D
J Cannon
Y Newcombe
M Stephenson
TEAM H
P Axford
P Capon
J Davison
1412TEAM A
D Bellingham
A Donnelly
A Donnelly
TEAM E
H Emmett
D Robey
J Robey
137TEAM B
T Dodd
E Judd
P Macrow
TEAM C
G Boyd
J Lawrence
D Lewis
195TEAM F
D Kirpalani
I Myers
M Springate
ON 30/11/2021
TEAM D
J Cannon
D Clifford
Gregory
2013TEAM C
G Boyd
V Boyd
G Buddin
TEAM A
J Jordana
T Marlow
D Taylor
129TEAM G
A Carter
T Jordan
J Quinlan
TEAM F
D Hudson
M Jackson
D Kirpalani
914TEAM E
C Bulmer
T Copley
H Harman-Jobson
TEAM H
D Angelo
B Jarrett
B Mewis
208TEAM B
C Ellwood
P Rowles
S Westpfel

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 07/12/2021
12:00-5Team DTeam C
12:00-6Team H Team E
12:00-7Team ATeam G
12:00-8Team BTeam F
on 14/12/2021
12:00-1Team G Team D
12:00-4Team CTeam A
12:00-5Team F Team H
12:00-6Team ETeam B
on 21/12/2021
12:00-5Team G Team C
12:00-6Team ETeam D
12:00-7Team H Team B
12:00-8Team ATeam F
on 04/01/2022
12:00-5Team F Team C
12:00-6Team G Team H
12:00-7Team ATeam E
12:00-8Team DTeam B
on 11/01/2022
12:00-1Team CTeam E
12:00-2Team F Team G
12:00-3Team BTeam A
12:00-4Team DTeam H
on 18/01/2022
12:00-5Team BTeam G
12:00-6Team DTeam A
12:00-7Team ETeam F
12:00-8Team H Team C
on 25/01/2022
12:00-1Team F Team D
12:00-2Team ATeam H
12:00-3Team CTeam B
12:00-4Team ETeam G
on 01/02/2022
12:00-5Team H Team E
12:00-6Team BTeam F
12:00-7Team DTeam C
12:00-8Team ATeam G
on 08/02/2022
12:00-1Team G Team D
12:00-2Team CTeam A
12:00-3Team ETeam B
12:00-4Team F Team H
on 15/02/2022
12:00-5Team ATeam F
12:00-6Team G Team C
12:00-7Team H Team B
12:00-8Team ETeam D
on 22/02/2022
12:00-1Team ATeam E
12:00-2Team DTeam B
12:00-3Team G Team H
12:00-4Team F Team C
on 01/03/2022
12:00-5Team F Team G
12:00-6Team BTeam A
12:00-7Team DTeam H
12:00-8Team CTeam E
on 08/03/2022
12:00-1Team H Team C
12:00-2Team ETeam F
12:00-3Team DTeam A
12:00-4Team BTeam G
on 15/03/2022
12:00-5Team ATeam H
12:00-6Team ETeam G
12:00-7Team F Team D
12:00-8Team CTeam B
on 22/03/2022
12:00-1Team H Team E
12:00-2Team DTeam C
12:00-3Team BTeam F
12:00-4Team ATeam G
on 29/03/2022
12:00-5Team ETeam B
12:00-6Team CTeam A
12:00-7Team G Team D
12:00-8Team F Team H
on 05/04/2022
12:00-1Team G Team C
12:00-2Team H Team B
12:00-3Team ETeam D
12:00-4Team ATeam F

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Team A 
    Mr D Bellingham (3)  Mr A Donnelly (3)
 
    Mr A Donnelly (4)  Mrs J Jordana (4)
 
    Mr T Marlow (4)  Ms D Taylor (2)
 
Team B 
    Mr T Dodd (3)  Mrs C Ellwood (4)
 
    Mrs M Jones  Mr E Judd (4)
 
    Mrs P Macrow (4)  Mr P Rowles (2)
 
    Mr S Westpfel (4)
 
Team C 
    Mrs V Boyd (4)  Mr G Boyd (3)
 
    Mr G Buddin (3)  Mrs J Lawrence (3)
 
    Mr D Lewis (3)  Mr M Robinson (2)
 
Team D 
    Mr J Cannon (4)  Mr D Clifford (4)
 
    Mr Gregory (4)  Mrs B Hirst (3)
 
    Mrs Y Newcombe (3)  Mr M Stephenson (3)
 
Team E 
    Mr C Bulmer (4)  Mr T Copley (4)
 
    Mr H Emmett (3)  Mrs H Harman-Jobson (4)
 
    Mrs J Robey (3)  Mr D Robey (3)
 
Team F  
    Mrs S Hudson (2)  Mr D Hudson (3)
 
    Mr M Jackson (3)  Mr D Kirpalani (4)
 
    Mr I Myers (3)  Mr R Slevin (2)
 
    Mr M Springate (3)  Mr R Varney
 
Team G  
    Mr P Bassett (2)  Mr A Carter (3)
 
    Mrs J Clark (3)  Mr P Gramann (4)
 
    Mr T Jordan (4)  Mrs K Norman (2)
 
    Mr J Quinlan (3)
 
Team H  
    Mr D Angelo (3)  Mr P Axford (4)
 
    Mr P Capon (1)  Mr J Davison (1)
 
    Mr B Jarrett (3)  Mr B Mewis (3)
 
    Mr T Woolacott (3)
 


 
Return To Top