Updated 01/Dec/21 18:09
Remaining   Players

Friday 14:30 Open Trips

23 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
Team G 6 6     128 50 78 12
Team E 6 4   2 92 65 27 8
Team D 5 3   2 84 65 19 6
Team C 6 3   3 72 91 -19 6
Team F 5 2   3 59 77 -18 4
Team B 6 2   4 55 75 -20 4
Team A 5 1   4 47 80 -33 2
Team H 5 1   4 50 84 -34 2

Friday 14:30 Open Trips

23 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
Team G 6 6     128 50 78 12
Team E 6 4   2 92 65 27 8
Team D 5 3   2 84 65 19 6
Team C 6 3   3 72 91 -19 6
Team F 5 2   3 59 77 -18 4
Team B 6 2   4 55 75 -20 4
Team A 5 1   4 47 80 -33 2
Team H 5 1   4 50 84 -34 2

Played between
Sun 21/Nov/21 and Sat 27/Nov/21

Team A 15 v 13 Team H
Team B 7 v 16 Team C
Team F 14 v 17 Team D
Team G 18 v 8 Team E

Unplayed matches @ 01/Dec/21

29/Oct > Team A v Team F
05/Nov > Team D v Team H

Matches Played

ON 22/10/2021
TEAM B
J Beames
H Howes
H Merralls
813TEAM E
D Robey
J Robey
B Woolston
TEAM C
B Buchanan
S Buchanan
M Collins
1311TEAM A
R March
L Smith
B Wicker
TEAM D
K Martin
T Martin
M Munt
1114TEAM G
J Austin
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
TEAM H
M Edwards
T Edwards
B Murphy
1213TEAM F
E Bishop
E Lewis
J Murphy
ON 29/10/2021
TEAM B
J Beames
L Duckworth
B Mortelmans
1012TEAM H
M Jordan
B O'Connell
J O'Connell
TEAM E
R Davies
D Robey
J Robey
1322TEAM D
J Hoyle
A Mallard
P Seamer
TEAM G
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
J Ouzman
317TEAM C
F Collings
R Rogers
S Wright
ON 05/11/2021
TEAM A
R March
D Rayner
J Wrenn
611TEAM B
L Duckworth
H Howes
L Payne
TEAM E
P Duncan
A Hughes
B Woolston
125TEAM C
B Buchanan
S Buchanan
T Vane
TEAM F
E Bishop
S Dominic
E Lewis
822TEAM G
J Austin
A Niblock
J Ouzman
ON 12/11/2021
TEAM C
B Buchanan
F Collings
R Rogers
1022TEAM D
J Hoyle
A Mallard
P Seamer
TEAM F
C Bulmer
M Bulmer
D Duthie
165TEAM B
J Beames
B Mortelmans
L Payne
TEAM G
R Dubery
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
217TEAM A
C Ellwood
L Smith
B Wicker
TEAM H
T Edwards
M Jordan
J O'Connell
424TEAM E
R Davies
D Robey
J Robey
ON 19/11/2021
TEAM C
S Buchanan
M Collins
T Vane
218TEAM F
E Bishop
S Dominic
E Lewis
TEAM E
P Duncan
A Hughes
B Woolston
228TEAM A
C Ellwood
R March
TEAM H
M Edwards
B Murphy
B O'Connell
922TEAM G
R Dubery
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
TEAM D
K Martin
T Martin
M Munt
1214TEAM B
J Beames
H Howes
B Mortelmans
ON 26/11/2021
TEAM G
J Austin
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
188TEAM E
P Duncan
A Hughes
D Robey
TEAM A
R March
J Wrenn
1513TEAM H
C Munday
B O'Connell
J O'Connell
TEAM F
C Bulmer
M Bulmer
J Murphy
1417TEAM D
A Mallard
T Martin
P Seamer
TEAM B
L Duckworth
H Merralls
L Payne
716TEAM C
B Buchanan
F Collings
R Rogers

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 03/12/2021
14:30-1Team D Team A
14:30-2Team E Team F
14:30-3Team GTeam B
14:30-4Team C Team H
on 10/12/2021
14:30-5Team HTeam F
14:30-6Team GTeam B
14:30-7Team E Team C
14:30-8Team ATeam D
on 17/12/2021
14:30-1Team GTeam E
14:30-3Team F Team C
14:30-4Team B Team A
14:30-4Team D Team H
on 07/01/2022
14:30-5Team B Team H
14:30-6Team ATeam E
14:30-7Team C Team D
14:30-8Team F Team G
on 14/01/2022
14:30-1Team HTeam A
14:30-2Team C Team G
14:30-3Team D Team F
14:30-4Team E Team B
on 21/01/2022
14:30-5Team ATeam G
14:30-6Team E Team D
14:30-7Team HTeam C
14:30-8Team B Team F
on 28/01/2022
14:30-1Team F Team E
14:30-2Team GTeam H
14:30-3Team C Team A
14:30-4Team D Team B
on 04/02/2022
14:30-5Team D Team G
14:30-6Team ATeam F
14:30-7Team B Team C
14:30-8Team HTeam E
on 11/02/2022
14:30-1Team GTeam B
14:30-2Team E Team C
14:30-3Team HTeam F
14:30-4Team ATeam D
on 18/02/2022
14:30-5Team B Team A
14:30-6Team F Team C
14:30-7Team GTeam E
14:30-8Team D Team H
on 25/02/2022
14:30-1Team C Team D
14:30-2Team F Team G
14:30-3Team B Team H
14:30-4Team ATeam E
on 04/03/2022
14:30-5Team C Team G
14:30-6Team D Team F
14:30-7Team HTeam A
14:30-8Team E Team B
on 11/03/2022
14:30-1Team HTeam C
14:30-2Team B Team F
14:30-3Team ATeam G
14:30-4Team E Team D
on 18/03/2022
14:30-5Team D Team B
14:30-6Team GTeam H
14:30-7Team F Team E
14:30-8Team C Team A
on 25/03/2022
14:30-1Team ATeam F
14:30-2Team D Team G
14:30-3Team HTeam E
14:30-4Team B Team C
on 01/04/2022
14:30-5Team E Team C
14:30-6Team ATeam D
14:30-7Team GTeam B
14:30-8Team HTeam F
on 08/04/2022
14:30-1Team D Team H
14:30-2Team B Team A
14:30-3Team F Team C
14:30-4Team GTeam E

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Team A 
    Mrs C Ellwood (2)  Mrs M Jones
 
    Mr R March (4)  Mr D Rayner (1)
 
    Mrs L Smith (2)  Mr L Tutt
 
    Mr B Wicker (2)  Mr J Wrenn (2)
 
Team B  
    Mrs J Beames (1)  Mr J Beames (3)
 
    Mrs L Duckworth (3)  Miss H Howes (3)
 
    Mr H Merralls (2)  Mr B Mortelmans (3)
 
    Mrs L Payne (3)
 
Team C  
    Mrs S Buchanan (3)  Mr B Buchanan (4)
 
    Mrs F Collings (3)  Mrs M Collins (2)
 
    Mr B Payne  Mr R Rogers (3)
 
    Mr T Vane (2)  Mrs S Wright (1)
 
Team D  
    Mrs J Hoyle (2)  Mrs J Lawrence
 
    Mr A Mallard (3)  Mrs K Martin (2)
 
    Mr T Martin (3)  Mr M Munt (2)
 
    Mr P Seamer (3)  Mrs P Sweet
 
Team E  
    Mrs R Davies (2)  Mr P Duncan (3)
 
    Mrs A Hughes (3)  Mrs J Robey (3)
 
    Mr D Robey (4)  Mrs M Woolston
 
    Mr B Woolston (3)
 
Team F  
    Mrs E Bishop (3)  Mrs M Bulmer (2)
 
    Mr C Bulmer (2)  Mrs S Dominic (2)
 
    Mrs D Duthie (1)  Mrs E Lewis (3)
 
    Mrs J Murphy (2)
 
Team G 
    Mr J Austin (3)  Mr R Dubery (2)
 
    Mr P Gallagher (5)  Mr P McLaughlin (5)
 
    Mr A Niblock (1)  Mr J Ouzman (2)
 
Team H 
    Mr T Edwards (2)  Mrs M Edwards (2)
 
    Mrs M Jordan (2)  Mr C Munday (1)
 
    Mr B Murphy (2)  Mr J O'Connell (3)
 
    Mrs B O'Connell (3)
 


 
Return To Top