Updated 27/Nov/21 10:09
Remaining   Players

Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs

23 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
Team D 6 4   2 70 61 9 8
Team A 5 3   2 66 48 18 6
Team C 5 3   2 63 60 3 6
Team B 6 1   5 58 88 -30 2

Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs

23 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
Team D 6 4   2 70 61 9 8
Team A 5 3   2 66 48 18 6
Team C 5 3   2 63 60 3 6
Team B 6 1   5 58 88 -30 2

Played between
Sun 21/Nov/21 and Sat 27/Nov/21

Team B 5 v 18 Team A
Team C 10 v 12 Team D

Unplayed matches @ 27/Nov/21

12/Nov > Team A v Team C

Matches Played

ON 22/10/2021
TEAM B
M Cook
P Wingrave
822TEAM D
P Ferriman
E Pain
TEAM C
V Morgan
N Pillow
169TEAM A
K Buck
K Shooter
ON 29/10/2021
TEAM A
K Shooter
S White
1510TEAM D
P Ferriman
E Pain
TEAM B
K Barker
P Wingrave
1314TEAM C
G Morris
N Pillow
ON 05/11/2021
TEAM A
C De Sousa
K Shooter
177TEAM B
M Cook
P Wingrave
TEAM D
I Ashurst
P Harris
814TEAM C
V Morgan
N Pillow
ON 12/11/2021
TEAM D
I Ashurst
P Harris
87TEAM B
C Barker
M Cook
ON 19/11/2021
TEAM C
S Greaves
G Morris
918TEAM B
M Cook
P Wingrave
TEAM D
I Ashurst
P Harris
107TEAM A
K Shooter
S White
ON 26/11/2021
TEAM C
G Morris
N Pillow
1012TEAM D
P Ferriman
E Pain
TEAM B
K Barker
P Wingrave
518TEAM A
C De Sousa
S White

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 03/12/2021
20:00-5Team DTeam B
20:00-6Team ATeam C
on 10/12/2021
20:00-7Team CTeam B
20:00-8Team DTeam A
on 17/12/2021
20:00-1Team CTeam D
20:00-2Team BTeam A
on 07/01/2022
20:00-7Team ATeam C
20:00-8Team DTeam B
on 14/01/2022
20:00-1Team DTeam A
20:00-2Team CTeam B
on 21/01/2022
20:00-3Team BTeam A
20:00-4Team CTeam D
on 28/01/2022
20:00-5Team ATeam C
20:00-6Team DTeam B
on 04/02/2022
20:00-7Team DTeam A
20:00-8Team CTeam B
on 11/02/2022
20:00-1Team BTeam A
20:00-2Team CTeam D
on 18/02/2022
20:00-3Team ATeam C
20:00-4Team DTeam B
on 25/02/2022
20:00-5Team CTeam B
20:00-6Team DTeam A
on 04/03/2022
20:00-7Team CTeam D
20:00-8Team BTeam A
on 11/03/2022
20:00-1Team ATeam C
20:00-2Team DTeam B
on 18/03/2022
20:00-3Team CTeam B
20:00-4Team DTeam A
on 25/03/2022
20:00-5Team CTeam D
20:00-6Team BTeam A
on 01/04/2022
20:00-7Team ATeam C
20:00-8Team DTeam B
on 08/04/2022
20:00-1Team CTeam B
20:00-2Team DTeam A

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Team A 
    Mrs K Buck (1)  Mr C De Sousa (2)
 
    Mr K Shooter (4)  Mrs M Shooter
 
    Mr S White (3)
 
Team B 
    Mr K Barker (2)  Mrs C Barker (1)
 
    Mr M Cook (4)  Mr P Wingrave (5)
 
Team C 
    Miss S Greaves (1)  Mr V Morgan (2)
 
    Mr G Morris (3)  Mr J Pillow
 
    Mr N Pillow (4)
 
Team D 
    Mr I Ashurst (3)  Mr P Cakebread
 
    Mr P Ferriman (3)  Mr P Harris (3)
 
    Mrs E Pain (3)
 


 
Return To Top