Updated 30/Nov/21 09:15
Remaining   Players

Monday 9 :30 Open Trips

21 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
TEAM E 5 4   1 92 39 53 8
TEAM C 5 4   1 94 45 49 8
TEAM A 5 4   1 77 49 28 8
TEAM F 5 2   3 67 96 -29 4
TEAM B 5 1   4 36 87 -51 2
TEAM D 5     5 52 102 -50 0

Monday 9 :30 Open Trips

21 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
TEAM E 5 4   1 92 39 53 8
TEAM C 5 4   1 94 45 49 8
TEAM A 5 4   1 77 49 28 8
TEAM F 5 2   3 67 96 -29 4
TEAM B 5 1   4 36 87 -51 2
TEAM D 5     5 52 102 -50 0

Played between
Sun 28/Nov/21 and Sat 4/Dec/21

TEAM A 18 v 4 TEAM B
TEAM C 15 v 11 TEAM D
TEAM F 7 v 27 TEAM E

Matches Played

ON 01/11/2021
TEAM D
A Jobson
R Rogers
R Spratt
929TEAM A
P Davis
R Gibbs
T Woolacott
TEAM E
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
P Townsend
813TEAM C
S Bennett
K Leetham
G Steel
TEAM F
B Deacon
R O'Callaghan
A Townsend
224TEAM B
D Coram
T Jordan
J Story
ON 08/11/2021
TEAM A
A Burge
P Davis
D Hibbert
419TEAM E
TEAM B
M Springate
C Steel
R Wingrove
1412TEAM D
B O'Donnell
D Rayner
R Rogers
TEAM C
S Bennett
A Mallard
E Thompson
3610TEAM F
M Jackson
D Storey
A Townsend
ON 15/11/2021
TEAM E
P Gallagher
P McLaughlin
P Townsend
149TEAM B
T Jordan
M Springate
J Story
TEAM D
P Bassett
A Jobson
R Spratt
1420TEAM F
B Deacon
P Pillow
D Storey
TEAM C
K Leetham
G Steel
E Thompson
911TEAM A
A Brant
R Gibbs
T Woolacott
ON 22/11/2021
TEAM A
A Burge
P Davis
D Hibbert
158TEAM F
B Deacon
R O'Callaghan
A Townsend
TEAM B
M Springate
C Steel
R Wingrove
521TEAM C
M Jordan
K Leetham
G Steel
TEAM E
H Harman-Jobson
R Smith
246TEAM D
B O'Donnell
D Rayner
R Rogers
ON 29/11/2021
TEAM C
A Brown
A Mallard
E Thompson
1511TEAM D
P Bassett
A Jobson
S White
TEAM A
A Brant
R Gibbs
T Woolacott
184TEAM B
D Coram
J Story
R Wingrove
TEAM F
M Jackson
P Pillow
D Storey
727TEAM E
P Gallagher
H Harman-Jobson
P McLaughlin

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 06/12/2021
09:30-3TEAM E TEAM A
09:30-4TEAM C TEAM F
09:30-5TEAM DTEAM B
on 13/12/2021
09:30-6TEAM FTEAM D
09:30-7TEAM A TEAM C
09:30-8TEAM B TEAM E
on 20/12/2021
09:30-2TEAM DTEAM A
09:30-3TEAM B TEAM F
09:30-4TEAM C TEAM E
on 10/01/2022
09:30-5TEAM FTEAM E
09:30-6TEAM A TEAM B
09:30-7TEAM DTEAM C
on 17/01/2022
09:30-2TEAM FTEAM A
09:30-3TEAM B TEAM C
09:30-8TEAM E TEAM D
on 24/01/2022
09:30-4TEAM DTEAM B
09:30-5TEAM E TEAM A
09:30-6TEAM C TEAM F
on 31/01/2022
09:30-2TEAM A TEAM C
09:30-7TEAM B TEAM E
09:30-8TEAM FTEAM D
on 07/02/2022
09:30-3TEAM DTEAM A
09:30-4TEAM C TEAM E
09:30-5TEAM B TEAM F
on 14/02/2022
09:30-6TEAM A TEAM B
09:30-7TEAM FTEAM E
09:30-8TEAM DTEAM C
on 21/02/2022
09:30-2TEAM FTEAM A
09:30-3TEAM B TEAM C
09:30-4TEAM E TEAM D
on 28/02/2022
09:30-5TEAM C TEAM F
09:30-6TEAM E TEAM A
09:30-7TEAM DTEAM B
on 07/03/2022
09:30-2TEAM B TEAM E
09:30-3TEAM FTEAM D
09:30-8TEAM A TEAM C
on 14/03/2022
09:30-4TEAM B TEAM F
09:30-5TEAM DTEAM A
09:30-6TEAM C TEAM E
on 21/03/2022
09:30-2TEAM DTEAM C
09:30-7TEAM FTEAM E
09:30-8TEAM A TEAM B
on 28/03/2022
09:30-3TEAM E TEAM D
09:30-4TEAM FTEAM A
09:30-5TEAM B TEAM C
on 04/04/2022
09:30-6TEAM C TEAM F
09:30-7TEAM DTEAM B
09:30-8TEAM E TEAM A

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

TEAM A  
    Mrs A Brant (2)  Mrs A Burge (2)
 
    Mr P Davis (3)  Mr R Gibbs (3)
 
    Mr D Hibbert (2)  Mr B Skinner
 
    Mr T Woolacott (3)
 
TEAM B  
    Mr D Coram (2)  Mr T Jordan (2)
 
    Mr M Springate (3)  Mrs C Steel (2)
 
    Mrs J Story (3)  Mr R Wingrove (3)
 
TEAM C  
    Mrs S Bennett (2)  Mr A Brown (1)
 
    Mrs M Jordan (1)  Mr K Leetham (3)
 
    Mr A Mallard (2)  Mr G Steel (3)
 
    Mr E Thompson (3)
 
TEAM D 
    Mr P Bassett (2)  Mr A Jobson (3)
 
    Mrs B O'Donnell (2)  Mr D Rayner (2)
 
    Mr R Rogers (3)  Mr R Spratt (2)
 
    Mr S White (1)
 
TEAM E  
    Mr D Cornish  Mr P Gallagher (3)
 
    Mrs H Harman-Jobson (2)  Mr P McLaughlin (3)
 
    Dr R Smith (1)  Mr P Townsend (2)
 
TEAM F 
    Mr B Deacon (3)  Mr M Jackson (2)
 
    Mr R O'Callaghan (2)  Mrs P Pillow (2)
 
    Mr D Storey (3)  Mrs A Townsend (3)
 


 
Return To Top