Updated 30/Nov/21 09:50
Remaining   Players

Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples

23 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
Team F 7 6   1 122 77 45 12
Team C 7 5   2 107 69 38 10
Team A 7 4   3 119 93 26 8
Team B 7 3   4 82 108 -26 6
Team E 7 2   5 84 107 -23 4
Team D 7 1   6 62 122 -60 2

Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples

23 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
Team F 7 6   1 122 77 45 12
Team C 7 5   2 107 69 38 10
Team A 7 4   3 119 93 26 8
Team B 7 3   4 82 108 -26 6
Team E 7 2   5 84 107 -23 4
Team D 7 1   6 62 122 -60 2

Played between
Sun 28/Nov/21 and Sat 4/Dec/21

Team A 10 v 13 Team C
Team B 8 v 16 Team D
Team E 7 v 21 Team F

Matches Played

ON 18/10/2021
TEAM B
J Poulton
A Snowden
B Withycombe
621TEAM C
B Clary
J Hoyle
V Shotton
TEAM D
J Beames
G Collins
C Singleton
817TEAM F
E Bishop
M Bulmer
H Howes
TEAM E
S Collins
J Murphy
M Rayfield
237TEAM A
V Chute
A Hughes
J Lawrence
ON 25/10/2021
TEAM B
J Poulton
M Saunders
C Spratt
166TEAM D
B O'Connell
J Searing
V Shadbolt
TEAM C
A Haggett
L Payne
A Simmonds
199TEAM E
M Edwards
C Munday
J Murphy
TEAM F
S Dominic
L Duckworth
C Ellwood
925TEAM A
I Chitty
J Lawrence
K Martin
ON 01/11/2021
TEAM E
S Collins
K Norman
M Rayfield
1219TEAM F
M Bulmer
L Duckworth
H Howes
TEAM A
A Hughes
J Lawrence
P Sweet
1420TEAM B
R Evans
A Snowden
B Withycombe
TEAM D
G Collins
J Searing
C Singleton
420TEAM C
J Hoyle
M Jordan
V Shotton
ON 08/11/2021
TEAM A
I Chitty
K Martin
P Sweet
168TEAM C
B Clary
L Payne
A Simmonds
TEAM F
205TEAM B
TEAM E
M Bird
C Munday
J Murphy
157TEAM D
J Beames
J Searing
V Shadbolt
ON 15/11/2021
TEAM A
I Chitty
V Chute
J Lawrence
2410TEAM D
J Beames
B O'Connell
V Shadbolt
TEAM B
J Poulton
C Spratt
B Withycombe
178TEAM E
S Collins
K Norman
M Rayfield
TEAM C
A Haggett
M Jordan
L Payne
914TEAM F
M Bulmer
L Duckworth
H Howes
ON 22/11/2021
TEAM D
G Collins
J Searing
C Singleton
1122TEAM F
L Duckworth
C Ellwood
H Howes
TEAM C
B Clary
A Haggett
J Hoyle
1710TEAM E
C Munday
J Murphy
M Rayfield
TEAM A
I Chitty
K Martin
P Sweet
2310TEAM B
R Evans
J Poulton
C Spratt
ON 29/11/2021
TEAM E
M Bird
S Collins
K Norman
721TEAM F
M Bulmer
S Dominic
H Howes
TEAM A
V Chute
A Hughes
J Lawrence
1013TEAM C
M Jordan
V Shotton
A Simmonds
TEAM B
J Poulton
A Snowden
B Withycombe
816TEAM D
J Beames
G Collins
J Searing

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 06/12/2021
12:00-6Team CTeam B
12:00-7Team DTeam E
12:00-8Team F Team A
on 13/12/2021
12:00-1Team ETeam A
12:00-2Team F Team B
12:00-3Team DTeam C
on 20/12/2021
12:00-4Team F Team C
12:00-5Team BTeam E
12:00-6Team ATeam D
on 10/01/2022
12:00-5Team DTeam F
12:00-6Team CTeam E
12:00-7Team ATeam B
on 17/01/2022
12:00-1Team BTeam D
12:00-2Team ATeam C
12:00-8Team ETeam F
on 24/01/2022
12:00-3Team DTeam E
12:00-4Team F Team A
12:00-5Team CTeam B
on 31/01/2022
12:00-6Team F Team B
12:00-7Team DTeam C
12:00-8Team ETeam A
on 07/02/2022
12:00-1Team F Team C
12:00-2Team BTeam E
12:00-3Team ATeam D
on 14/02/2022
12:00-4Team CTeam E
12:00-5Team ATeam B
12:00-6Team DTeam F
on 21/02/2022
12:00-1Team ATeam C
12:00-7Team ETeam F
12:00-8Team BTeam D
on 28/02/2022
12:00-2Team DTeam E
12:00-3Team CTeam B
12:00-4Team F Team A
on 07/03/2022
12:00-5Team F Team B
12:00-6Team DTeam C
12:00-7Team ETeam A
on 14/03/2022
12:00-1Team ATeam D
12:00-2Team BTeam E
12:00-8Team F Team C
on 21/03/2022
12:00-3Team CTeam E
12:00-4Team ATeam B
12:00-5Team DTeam F
on 28/03/2022
12:00-6Team ATeam C
12:00-7Team BTeam D
12:00-8Team ETeam F
on 04/04/2022
12:00-1Team CTeam B
12:00-2Team F Team A
12:00-3Team DTeam E

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Team A 
    Mrs I Chitty (4)  Mrs V Chute (3)
 
    Mrs A Hughes (3)  Mrs J Lawrence (5)
 
    Mrs K Martin (3)  Mrs P Sweet (3)
 
Team B 
    Mrs J Downes  Mrs R Evans (2)
 
    Mrs J Poulton (5)  Mrs M Saunders (1)
 
    Miss A Snowden (3)  Mrs C Spratt (3)
 
    Mrs B Withycombe (4)
 
Team C 
    Mrs B Clary (3)  Mrs A Haggett (3)
 
    Mrs J Hoyle (3)  Mrs M Jordan (3)
 
    Mrs L Payne (3)  Mrs V Shotton (3)
 
    Mrs A Simmonds (3)
 
Team D 
    Mrs J Beames (4)  Mrs G Collins (4)
 
    Mrs B O'Connell (2)  Miss J Searing (5)
 
    Mrs V Shadbolt (3)  Mrs C Singleton (3)
 
Team E 
    Mrs M Bird (2)  Mrs S Collins (4)
 
    Mrs M Edwards (1)  Mrs C Munday (3)
 
    Mrs J Murphy (4)  Mrs K Norman (3)
 
    Mrs M Rayfield (4)
 
Team F  
    Mrs E Bishop (1)  Mrs M Bulmer (4)
 
    Mrs S Dominic (2)  Mrs L Duckworth (4)
 
    Mrs C Ellwood (2)  Miss H Howes (5)
 


 
Return To Top