Updated  21/Oct/21 18:10    by Bromley IBC Ltd
     Rink 1   Rink 2   Rink 3   Rink 4   Rink 5   Rink 6   Rink 7   Rink 8 
24
Oct
21
 
Sun
09:00 ROLL UP ROLL UP G Donnelly
(M=4)
Casual
Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2
11:30       Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2
14:00   N Pillow
(M=4)
Natl Comp
Mx Pairs V L.Harris
  Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2
17:00                
25
Oct
21
 
Mon
09:30 Community Rink D O'Connor
(M=2)
Casual
J Moore
(M=2)
Casual
Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM C
v
TEAM A
Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM E
v
TEAM D
  C Simpson
(M=2)
Casual
I Macdonald
(M=2)
Coaching
12:00     Gregory
(M=2)
Casual
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team B
v
Team D
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team C
v
Team E
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team F
v
Team A
C Hewison
(M=2)
Casual
A Parsons
(M=4)
Casual
14:30 Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM H
v
TEAM A
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM J
v
TEAM B
      Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM C
v
TEAM G
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM D
v
TEAM I
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM F
v
TEAM E
17:30     Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team D
Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team A
       
20:00                
26
Oct
21
 
Tue
09:30     A Grodent
(M=4)
Casual
  Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team H
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team G
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team E
v
Team B
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team I
12:00         Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team C
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team G
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team D
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team H
v
Team E
14:30   B Rayner
(M=6)
Casual
Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team A
v
Team C
Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team B
v
Team D
       
17:30 ROLL UP R Sydney
(M=6)
Natl Comp
Over 50,s Triples
ROLL UP ROLL UP   ROLL UP    
20:00 Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team B
v
Team D
R Sydney
(M=6)
Natl Comp
Over 50,s Triples
Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team E
v
Team C
         
27
Oct
21
 
Wed
09:30 Community Rink A Whitehead
(M=2)
Casual
    Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team A
v
Team F
Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team B
v
Team C
Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team E
v
Team D
 
12:00 ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
14:30   K Martin
(M=2)
Club Comp
           
18:30 D Mortemore
(M=1)
Natl Comp
Singles V Webb
      Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team A
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team E
N Bennett
(M=4)
Natl Comp
R Sydney
 
28
Oct
21
 
Thu
09:30     T Lanchbery
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comp-Prov
         
12:00     Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team D
Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team C
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP  
14:30                
18:00     L Harris
(M=2)
Club Comp
V M Cheeseman
  Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team D
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team G
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team F
 
20:30                
29
Oct
21
 
Fri
09:30         Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team A
v
Team B
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team D
v
Team H
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team F
v
Team E
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team G
v
Team C
12:00                
14:30         Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team A
v
Team F
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team B
v
Team H
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team E
v
Team D
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team G
v
Team C
17:30 D1 v E1 Dv E A v H A1 v H1 B v G B1 v G1 C1 v F1 C v F
20:00     Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team A
v
Team D
Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team B
v
Team C
       
30
Oct
21
 
Sat
09:00             Juniors Juniors
11:30     T Lanchbery
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comp-Prov
      Juniors Juniors
14:00   Woodlands Park BC Woodlands Park BC Woodlands Park BC Woodlands Park BC Woodlands Park BC    
18:00                
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club

Tuesday Updated 21/Oct/21 18:10
by Bromley IBC Ltd
Thursday
SUN, 24/OCT/21    ( 09:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ROLL UP ROLL UP G Donnelly
(M=4)
Casual
Top Club Round 2
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2
 
SUN, 24/OCT/21    ( 11:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
      Top Club Round 2
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2
 
SUN, 24/OCT/21    ( 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  N Pillow
(M=4)
Natl Comp
Mx Pairs V L.Harris
  Top Club Round 2
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2 Top Club Round 2
 
SUN, 24/OCT/21    ( 17:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
MON, 25/OCT/21    ( 09:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Community Rink D O'Connor
(M=2)
Casual
J Moore
(M=2)
Casual
Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM C
v
TEAM A
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM E
v
TEAM D
  C Simpson
(M=2)
Casual
I Macdonald
(M=2)
Coaching
 
MON, 25/OCT/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Gregory
(M=2)
Casual
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team B
v
Team D
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team C
v
Team E
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team F
v
Team A
C Hewison
(M=2)
Casual
A Parsons
(M=4)
Casual
 
MON, 25/OCT/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM H
v
TEAM A
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM J
v
TEAM B
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM C
v
TEAM G
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM D
v
TEAM I
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM F
v
TEAM E
 
MON, 25/OCT/21    ( 17:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team D
Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team A
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
MON, 25/OCT/21    ( 20:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
TUE, 26/OCT/21    ( 09:30 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    A Grodent
(M=4)
Casual
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team H
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team G
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team E
v
Team B
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team I
 
TUE, 26/OCT/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team C
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team G
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team D
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team H
v
Team E
 
TUE, 26/OCT/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  B Rayner
(M=6)
Casual
Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team A
v
Team C
Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team B
v
Team D
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
TUE, 26/OCT/21    ( 17:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ROLL UP R Sydney
(M=6)
Natl Comp
Over 50,s Triples
ROLL UP ROLL UP
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  ROLL UP    
 
TUE, 26/OCT/21    ( 20:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team B
v
Team D
R Sydney
(M=6)
Natl Comp
Over 50,s Triples
Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team E
v
Team C
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
WED, 27/OCT/21    ( 09:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Community Rink A Whitehead
(M=2)
Casual
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team A
v
Team F
Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team B
v
Team C
Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team E
v
Team D
 
 
WED, 27/OCT/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
 
WED, 27/OCT/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  K Martin
(M=2)
Club Comp
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
WED, 27/OCT/21    ( 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
D Mortemore
(M=1)
Natl Comp
Singles V Webb
     
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team A
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team E
N Bennett
(M=4)
Natl Comp
R Sydney
 
 
THU, 28/OCT/21    ( 09:30 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    T Lanchbery
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comp-Prov
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
THU, 28/OCT/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team D
Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team C
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP  
 
THU, 28/OCT/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
THU, 28/OCT/21    ( 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    L Harris
(M=2)
Club Comp
V M Cheeseman
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team D
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team G
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team F
 
 
THU, 28/OCT/21    ( 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 29/OCT/21    ( 09:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team A
v
Team B
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team D
v
Team H
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team F
v
Team E
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team G
v
Team C
 
FRI, 29/OCT/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 29/OCT/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team A
v
Team F
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team B
v
Team H
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team E
v
Team D
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team G
v
Team C
 
FRI, 29/OCT/21    ( 17:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
D1 v E1 Dv E A v H A1 v H1
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
B v G B1 v G1 C1 v F1 C v F
 
FRI, 29/OCT/21    ( 20:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team A
v
Team D
Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team B
v
Team C
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SAT, 30/OCT/21    ( 09:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Juniors Juniors
 
SAT, 30/OCT/21    ( 11:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    T Lanchbery
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comp-Prov
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Juniors Juniors
 
SAT, 30/OCT/21    ( 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Woodlands Park BC Woodlands Park BC Woodlands Park BC
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Woodlands Park BC Woodlands Park BC    
 
SAT, 30/OCT/21    ( 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TOP

This weeks activities GUIDE, please contact the club for confirmation
24 Oct 21 Sun 00:00  Kent League Men Deangate Men 6/A
00:00  Top Club Round 2 Men 5/H
27 Oct 21 Wed 00:00  KCIBA V Middlesex Men 6/H
28 Oct 21 Thu 00:00  EIBA Presidents Team
30 Oct 21 Sat 00:00  Woodlands Park BC Mixed 6/H