Updated  21/Oct/21 18:10    by Bromley IBC Ltd
     Rink 1   Rink 2   Rink 3   Rink 4   Rink 5   Rink 6   Rink 7   Rink 8 
31
Oct
21
 
Sun
09:00 ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP Egham Trophy round 2 Egham Trophy round 2      
11:30       Egham Trophy round 2 Egham Trophy round 2      
14:00   Langley BC Langley BC Langley BC Langley BC Langley BC Langley BC  
17:00                
01
Nov
21
 
Mon
09:30 Community Rink         Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM B
v
TEAM E
Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM D
v
TEAM C
 
12:00 Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team E
v
Team F
          Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team A
v
Team B
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team D
v
Team C
14:30     Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM B
v
TEAM H
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM F
v
TEAM A
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM G
v
TEAM D
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM I
v
TEAM E
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM J
v
TEAM C
 
17:30   R Sydney
(M=2)
Natl Comp
2 Wood V M Cheeseman
    Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team C
Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team A
   
20:00                
02
Nov
21
 
Tue
09:30 Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team I
v
Team H
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team E
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team C
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team F
       
12:00 Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team F
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team E
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team A
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team H
v
Team G
       
14:30         Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team C
v
Team B
Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team D
v
Team E
   
17:30 ROLL UP ROLL UP R Wood
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comp
2 Wood V Whiteman
ROLL UP   A Thomson
(M=2)
Natl Comp
Singles V M Cheeseman
   
20:00   L Harris
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comp
2 woods v S Marret
Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team A
v
Team C
Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team D
v
Team E
       
03
Nov
21
 
Wed
09:30 Community Rink Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team D
v
Team B
Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team E
v
Team A
        Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team C
v
Team F
12:00 ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
14:30   Kent League Ladies Angel Kent League Ladies Angel Kent League Ladies Angel Kent League Ladies Angel Kent League Ladies Angel Kent League Ladies Angel  
18:30 Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team C
R Sydney
(M=2)
Natl Comp
National Singles
R Wood
(M=2)
Natl Comp
Singles V H Duffield
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team D
  Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team A
T Lanchbery
(M=1)
Natl Comp
National Pairs
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team E
04
Nov
21
 
Thu
09:30                
12:00 ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP   Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team B
Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team C
T Lanchbery
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comp-Prov
 
14:30   ST Michaels RABC ST Michaels RABC ST Michaels RABC ST Michaels RABC ST Michaels RABC ST Michaels RABC  
18:00 Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team A
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team G
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team E
v
Team C
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team H
v
Team B
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team H
v
Team E
     
20:30                
05
Nov
21
 
Fri
09:30 Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team C
v
Team B
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team E
v
Team D
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team G
v
Team A
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team H
v
Team F
       
12:00               Charlton club
14:30 Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team A
v
Team B
  Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team E
v
Team C
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team F
v
Team G
      Charlton club
17:30 B1 v C1 B v C E v G E1 v G1 F v H F1 v H1 A1 v D1 A v D
20:00         Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team A
v
Team B
Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team D
v
Team C
   
06
Nov
21
 
Sat
09:00   Denny Cup round 2 Denny Cup round 2 Yetton Trophy Round 2 VS Whiteoak Yetton Trophy Round 2 VS Whiteoak   Juniors Juniors
11:30   Denny Cup round 2 Denny Cup round 2 Yetton Trophy Round 2 VS Whiteoak Yetton Trophy Round 2 VS Whiteoak   Juniors Juniors
14:00   Orpington Excelsior BC Orpington Excelsior BC Orpington Excelsior BC Orpington Excelsior BC Orpington Excelsior BC Orpington Excelsior BC Orpington Excelsior BC
18:00                
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club

Tuesday Updated 21/Oct/21 18:10
by Bromley IBC Ltd
Thursday
SUN, 31/OCT/21    ( 09:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP Egham Trophy round 2
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Egham Trophy round 2      
 
SUN, 31/OCT/21    ( 11:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
      Egham Trophy round 2
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Egham Trophy round 2      
 
SUN, 31/OCT/21    ( 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Langley BC Langley BC Langley BC
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Langley BC Langley BC Langley BC  
 
SUN, 31/OCT/21    ( 17:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
MON, 01/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Community Rink      
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM B
v
TEAM E
Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM D
v
TEAM C
 
 
MON, 01/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team E
v
Team F
     
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team A
v
Team B
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team D
v
Team C
 
MON, 01/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM B
v
TEAM H
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM F
v
TEAM A
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM G
v
TEAM D
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM I
v
TEAM E
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM J
v
TEAM C
 
 
MON, 01/NOV/21    ( 17:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  R Sydney
(M=2)
Natl Comp
2 Wood V M Cheeseman
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team C
Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team A
   
 
MON, 01/NOV/21    ( 20:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
TUE, 02/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team I
v
Team H
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team E
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team C
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team F
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
TUE, 02/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team F
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team E
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team A
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team H
v
Team G
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
TUE, 02/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team C
v
Team B
Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team D
v
Team E
   
 
TUE, 02/NOV/21    ( 17:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ROLL UP ROLL UP R Wood
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comp
2 Wood V Whiteman
ROLL UP
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  A Thomson
(M=2)
Natl Comp
Singles V M Cheeseman
   
 
TUE, 02/NOV/21    ( 20:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  L Harris
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comp
2 woods v S Marret
Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team A
v
Team C
Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team D
v
Team E
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
WED, 03/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Community Rink Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team D
v
Team B
Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team E
v
Team A
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
      Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team C
v
Team F
 
WED, 03/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
 
WED, 03/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Kent League Ladies Angel Kent League Ladies Angel Kent League Ladies Angel
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Kent League Ladies Angel Kent League Ladies Angel Kent League Ladies Angel  
 
WED, 03/NOV/21    ( 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team C
R Sydney
(M=2)
Natl Comp
National Singles
R Wood
(M=2)
Natl Comp
Singles V H Duffield
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team D
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team A
T Lanchbery
(M=1)
Natl Comp
National Pairs
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team E
 
THU, 04/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
THU, 04/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP  
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team B
Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team C
T Lanchbery
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comp-Prov
 
 
THU, 04/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  ST Michaels RABC ST Michaels RABC ST Michaels RABC
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
ST Michaels RABC ST Michaels RABC ST Michaels RABC  
 
THU, 04/NOV/21    ( 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team A
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team G
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team E
v
Team C
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team H
v
Team B
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team H
v
Team E
     
 
THU, 04/NOV/21    ( 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 05/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team C
v
Team B
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team E
v
Team D
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team G
v
Team A
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team H
v
Team F
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 05/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
      Charlton club
 
FRI, 05/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team A
v
Team B
  Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team E
v
Team C
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team F
v
Team G
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
      Charlton club
 
FRI, 05/NOV/21    ( 17:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
B1 v C1 B v C E v G E1 v G1
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
F v H F1 v H1 A1 v D1 A v D
 
FRI, 05/NOV/21    ( 20:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team A
v
Team B
Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team D
v
Team C
   
 
SAT, 06/NOV/21    ( 09:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Denny Cup round 2 Denny Cup round 2 Yetton Trophy Round 2 VS Whiteoak
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Yetton Trophy Round 2 VS Whiteoak   Juniors Juniors
 
SAT, 06/NOV/21    ( 11:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Denny Cup round 2 Denny Cup round 2 Yetton Trophy Round 2 VS Whiteoak
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Yetton Trophy Round 2 VS Whiteoak   Juniors Juniors
 
SAT, 06/NOV/21    ( 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Orpington Excelsior BC Orpington Excelsior BC Orpington Excelsior BC
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Orpington Excelsior BC Orpington Excelsior BC Orpington Excelsior BC Orpington Excelsior BC
 
SAT, 06/NOV/21    ( 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TOP

This weeks activities GUIDE, please contact the club for confirmation
31 Oct 21 Sun 00:00  Egham Trophy round 2 Men 2/H
00:00  Langley BC Mixed 6/H
03 Nov 21 Wed 00:00  Kent League Ladies Angel Ladies 6/H
04 Nov 21 Thu 00:00  ST Michaels RABC Mixed 6H
06 Nov 21 Sat 00:00  Denny Cup round 2 Men 2/H
00:00  Orpington Excelsior BC Mixed 7H
00:00  Yetton Trophy Round 2 VS Whiteoak Ladies 2H