Updated  21/Oct/21 18:10    by Bromley IBC Ltd
     Rink 1   Rink 2   Rink 3   Rink 4   Rink 5   Rink 6   Rink 7   Rink 8 
07
Nov
21
 
Sun
09:00 ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP          
11:30                
14:00   Kent League Ladies Whiteoak Kent League Ladies Whiteoak Kent League Ladies Whiteoak Kent League Ladies Whiteoak Kent League Ladies Whiteoak    
17:00                
08
Nov
21
 
Mon
09:30 Community Rink Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM E
v
TEAM C
          Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM B
v
TEAM A
12:00   Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team A
v
Team C
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team F
v
Team B
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team E
v
Team D
      Charlton club
14:30 Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM D
v
TEAM A
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM F
v
TEAM B
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM H
v
TEAM I
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM J
v
TEAM G
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM C
v
TEAM E
    Charlton club
17:30           A Thomson
(M=6)
Natl Comp
Triples V m Riley
Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team D
Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team A
20:00           A Thomson
(M=6)
Natl Comp
TriplesV M Riley
   
09
Nov
21
 
Tue
09:30   Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team H
v
Team E
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team A
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team I
Mens over 60 round 2 Men Over 60'sround 2 A and C Mens over 60 round 2 Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team G
v
Team B
12:00   Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team F
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team H
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team C
Mens over 60 round 2 Mens over 60 round 2 Mens over 60 round 2 Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team G
v
Team E
14:30             Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team B
v
Team A
Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team E
v
Team C
17:30 ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP   ROLL UP    
20:00         Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team C
v
Team B
Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team E
v
Team A
   
10
Nov
21
 
Wed
09:30 Community Rink     Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team A
v
Team C
Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team E
v
Team B
Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team F
v
Team D
   
12:00 ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
14:30   Helio Mirror BC Helio Mirror BC Helio Mirror BC Helio Mirror BC Helio Mirror BC Helio Mirror BC  
18:30   Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team E
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team B
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team F
       
11
Nov
21
 
Thu
09:30                
12:00 ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP       Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team B
Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team C
14:30                
18:00         Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team E
v
Team B
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team C
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team F
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team G
v
Team H
20:30                
12
Nov
21
 
Fri
09:30         Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team E
v
Team C
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team B
v
Team H
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team D
v
Team A
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team F
v
Team G
12:00                
14:30         Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team C
v
Team D
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team F
v
Team B
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team G
v
Team A
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team H
v
Team E
17:30 E1 v H1 E v H A v C A1 v C1 B v D B1 v D1 F1 v G1 F v G
20:00             Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team D
v
Team B
Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team A
v
Team C
13
Nov
21
 
Sat
09:00             Juniors Juniors
11:30             Juniors Juniors
14:00   Bromley Town BC Bromley Town BC Bromley Town BC Bromley Town BC Bromley Town BC Bromley Town BC  
18:00                
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club

Tuesday Updated 21/Oct/21 18:10
by Bromley IBC Ltd
Thursday
SUN, 07/NOV/21    ( 09:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP  
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SUN, 07/NOV/21    ( 11:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SUN, 07/NOV/21    ( 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Kent League Ladies Whiteoak Kent League Ladies Whiteoak Kent League Ladies Whiteoak
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Kent League Ladies Whiteoak Kent League Ladies Whiteoak    
 
SUN, 07/NOV/21    ( 17:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
MON, 08/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Community Rink Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM E
v
TEAM C
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
      Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM B
v
TEAM A
 
MON, 08/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team A
v
Team C
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team F
v
Team B
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team E
v
Team D
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
      Charlton club
 
MON, 08/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM D
v
TEAM A
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM F
v
TEAM B
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM H
v
TEAM I
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM J
v
TEAM G
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM C
v
TEAM E
    Charlton club
 
MON, 08/NOV/21    ( 17:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  A Thomson
(M=6)
Natl Comp
Triples V m Riley
Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team D
Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team A
 
MON, 08/NOV/21    ( 20:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  A Thomson
(M=6)
Natl Comp
TriplesV M Riley
   
 
TUE, 09/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team H
v
Team E
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team A
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team I
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Mens over 60 round 2 Men Over 60'sround 2 A and C Mens over 60 round 2 Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team G
v
Team B
 
TUE, 09/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team F
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team H
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team C
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Mens over 60 round 2 Mens over 60 round 2 Mens over 60 round 2 Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team G
v
Team E
 
TUE, 09/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team B
v
Team A
Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team E
v
Team C
 
TUE, 09/NOV/21    ( 17:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  ROLL UP    
 
TUE, 09/NOV/21    ( 20:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team C
v
Team B
Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team E
v
Team A
   
 
WED, 10/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Community Rink     Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team A
v
Team C
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team E
v
Team B
Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team F
v
Team D
   
 
WED, 10/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
 
WED, 10/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Helio Mirror BC Helio Mirror BC Helio Mirror BC
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Helio Mirror BC Helio Mirror BC Helio Mirror BC  
 
WED, 10/NOV/21    ( 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team E
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team B
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team F
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
THU, 11/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
THU, 11/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP  
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team B
Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team C
 
THU, 11/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
THU, 11/NOV/21    ( 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team E
v
Team B
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team C
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team F
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team G
v
Team H
 
THU, 11/NOV/21    ( 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 12/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team E
v
Team C
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team B
v
Team H
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team D
v
Team A
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team F
v
Team G
 
FRI, 12/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 12/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team C
v
Team D
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team F
v
Team B
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team G
v
Team A
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team H
v
Team E
 
FRI, 12/NOV/21    ( 17:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
E1 v H1 E v H A v C A1 v C1
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
B v D B1 v D1 F1 v G1 F v G
 
FRI, 12/NOV/21    ( 20:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team D
v
Team B
Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team A
v
Team C
 
SAT, 13/NOV/21    ( 09:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Juniors Juniors
 
SAT, 13/NOV/21    ( 11:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Juniors Juniors
 
SAT, 13/NOV/21    ( 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Bromley Town BC Bromley Town BC Bromley Town BC
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Bromley Town BC Bromley Town BC Bromley Town BC  
 
SAT, 13/NOV/21    ( 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TOP

This weeks activities GUIDE, please contact the club for confirmation
07 Nov 21 Sun 00:00  DC Under 30s round 3 Mixed 1/H
00:00  Kent League Ladies Whiteoak Ladies 5H
09 Nov 21 Tue 00:00  Mens over 60 round 2 Men 2/H
10 Nov 21 Wed 00:00  Helio Mirror BC Mixed 6H
13 Nov 21 Sat 00:00  Bromley Town BC Mixed 6/H