Updated  21/Oct/21 18:10    by Bromley IBC Ltd
     Rink 1   Rink 2   Rink 3   Rink 4   Rink 5   Rink 6   Rink 7   Rink 8 
14
Nov
21
 
Sun
09:00 ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP Egham Trophy round 4 Egham Trophy round 4 N Harrison
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comp
M standley
   
11:30       Egham Trophy round 4 Egham Trophy round 4      
14:00   Kent League Men Deangate Kent League Men Deangate Kent League Men Deangate Kent League Men Deangate Kent League Men Deangate Kent League Men Deangate  
17:00                
15
Nov
21
 
Mon
09:30 Community Rink   Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM A
v
TEAM D
Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM C
v
TEAM B
       
12:00         Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team A
v
Team D
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team B
v
Team E
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team C
v
Team F
 
14:30 Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM E
v
TEAM H
      Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM A
v
TEAM G
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM B
v
TEAM I
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM C
v
TEAM F
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM D
v
TEAM J
17:30 Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team B
Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team C
           
20:00                
16
Nov
21
 
Tue
09:30 Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team E
v
Team D
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team G
v
Team A
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team B
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team H
v
Team C
       
12:00 Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team B
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team H
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team G
v
Team C
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team E
v
Team D
       
14:30 Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team C
v
Team D
Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team A
v
Team E
           
17:30 ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP   ROLL UP    
20:00             Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team A
v
Team D
Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team E
v
Team B
17
Nov
21
 
Wed
09:30 Community Rink Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team F
v
Team B
        Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team C
v
Team E
Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team D
v
Team A
12:00 ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
14:30                
18:30         Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team F
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team D
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team E
v
Team C
 
18
Nov
21
 
Thu
09:30                
12:00 Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team B
Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team A
      ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
14:30 Sidcup BC Sidcup BC Sidcup BC Sidcup BC Sidcup BC Sidcup BC Sidcup BC  
18:00 Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team D
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team G
v
Team E
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team H
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team B
       
20:30                
19
Nov
21
 
Fri
09:30 Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team D
v
Team F
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team A
v
Team C
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team H
v
Team G
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team B
v
Team E
       
12:00                
14:30 Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team C
v
Team F
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team E
v
Team A
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team H
v
Team G
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team D
v
Team B
       
17:30 B1 v E1 B v E D v H D1 v H1 C v G C1 v G1 A1 v F1 A v F
20:00 Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team C
v
Team B
Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team D
v
Team A
           
20
Nov
21
 
Sat
09:00     Yetton trophy round 3 Yetton trophy round 3 Denny Cup round 3 Denny Cup round 3 Juniors Juniors
11:30     Yetton trophy round 3 Yetton trophy round 3 Denny Cup round 3 Denny Cup round 3 Juniors Juniors
14:00                
18:00                
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club

Tuesday Updated 21/Oct/21 18:10
by Bromley IBC Ltd
Thursday
SUN, 14/NOV/21    ( 09:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP Egham Trophy round 4
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Egham Trophy round 4 N Harrison
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comp
M standley
   
 
SUN, 14/NOV/21    ( 11:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
      Egham Trophy round 4
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Egham Trophy round 4      
 
SUN, 14/NOV/21    ( 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Kent League Men Deangate Kent League Men Deangate Kent League Men Deangate
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Kent League Men Deangate Kent League Men Deangate Kent League Men Deangate  
 
SUN, 14/NOV/21    ( 17:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
MON, 15/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Community Rink   Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM A
v
TEAM D
Monday 9 :30 Open Trips
TEAM C
v
TEAM B
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
MON, 15/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team A
v
Team D
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team B
v
Team E
Monday 12 00 Ladies Triples
Team C
v
Team F
 
 
MON, 15/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM E
v
TEAM H
     
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM A
v
TEAM G
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM B
v
TEAM I
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM C
v
TEAM F
Monday 14 30 Mens triples
TEAM D
v
TEAM J
 
MON, 15/NOV/21    ( 17:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team B
Monday 17:30 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team C
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
MON, 15/NOV/21    ( 20:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
TUE, 16/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team E
v
Team D
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team G
v
Team A
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team B
Tuesday 9 30 Open Triples
Team H
v
Team C
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
TUE, 16/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team B
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team H
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team G
v
Team C
Tuesday 12:00 Open Triples
Team E
v
Team D
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
TUE, 16/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team C
v
Team D
Tuesday 14:30 Mens Trips
Team A
v
Team E
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
TUE, 16/NOV/21    ( 17:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  ROLL UP    
 
TUE, 16/NOV/21    ( 20:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team A
v
Team D
Tuesday 20:00 Open Pairs
Team E
v
Team B
 
WED, 17/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Community Rink Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team F
v
Team B
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team C
v
Team E
Wednesday 09:30 Open Trips
Team D
v
Team A
 
WED, 17/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
 
WED, 17/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
WED, 17/NOV/21    ( 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team B
v
Team F
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team D
Wednesday 18:30 Open Triples
Team E
v
Team C
 
 
THU, 18/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
THU, 18/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team B
Thursday 12:00 Open Triples
Team D
v
Team A
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  ROLL UP ROLL UP ROLL UP
 
THU, 18/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Sidcup BC Sidcup BC Sidcup BC Sidcup BC
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Sidcup BC Sidcup BC Sidcup BC  
 
THU, 18/NOV/21    ( 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team C
v
Team D
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team G
v
Team E
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team A
v
Team H
Thursday 18:00 Open Triples
Team F
v
Team B
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
THU, 18/NOV/21    ( 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 19/NOV/21    ( 09:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team D
v
Team F
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team A
v
Team C
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team H
v
Team G
Friday 9:30 Mens Fours
Team B
v
Team E
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 19/NOV/21    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 19/NOV/21    ( 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team C
v
Team F
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team E
v
Team A
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team H
v
Team G
Friday 14:30 Open Trips
Team D
v
Team B
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 19/NOV/21    ( 17:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
B1 v E1 B v E D v H D1 v H1
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
C v G C1 v G1 A1 v F1 A v F
 
FRI, 19/NOV/21    ( 20:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team C
v
Team B
Friday 20;00 Open Aust Pairs
Team D
v
Team A
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SAT, 20/NOV/21    ( 09:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Yetton trophy round 3 Yetton trophy round 3
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Denny Cup round 3 Denny Cup round 3 Juniors Juniors
 
SAT, 20/NOV/21    ( 11:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Yetton trophy round 3 Yetton trophy round 3
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Denny Cup round 3 Denny Cup round 3 Juniors Juniors
 
SAT, 20/NOV/21    ( 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SAT, 20/NOV/21    ( 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TOP

This weeks activities GUIDE, please contact the club for confirmation
14 Nov 21 Sun 00:00  Egham Trophy round 4 Mixed 2/H
00:00  Kent League Men Deangate Men 6/H
17 Nov 21 Wed 00:00  Kent League Ladies Mote Park Ladies 6/A
00:00  Kent League Men Sevenoaks Men 6/A
18 Nov 21 Thu 00:00  Sidcup BC Mixed 7/H
20 Nov 21 Sat 00:00  Denny Cup round 3 Men 2/H
00:00  PBA Qualifiers Mixed 5/H
00:00  Yetton trophy round 3 Ladies 2/H